SDHSRA-Regional Rodeo Results

FacebookTwitterGoogle+Share

Scores Listing for NW 1(06/01/2019-Buffalo, SD)
c
 

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. ALANIZ, JOSE FAITH, SD 70.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 20.00
2. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 64.0 9.00 59.0 9.00 18.00
3. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARRETT, MORGEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.701 10.00 17.449 10.00 20.00
2. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 17.722 9.00 17.928 8.00 17.00
3. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.834 7.00 18.025 6.00 13.00
4. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 17.914 6.00 17.969 7.00 13.00
5. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 18.065 4.00 18.043 5.00 9.00
6. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 18.347 0.00 17.602 9.00 9.00
7. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 17.740 8.00 19.289 0.00 8.00
8. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.006 5.00 23.382 0.00 5.00
9. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 18.090 3.00 18.376 1.00 4.00
10. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 18.281 1.00 18.176 3.00 4.00
11. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 18.593 0.00 18.146 4.00 4.00
12. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 18.232 2.00 18.514 0.00 2.00
13. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.350 0.00 18.331 2.00 2.00
14. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 19.381 0.00 19.671 0.00 0.00
15. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 100.000 0.00 23.786 0.00 0.00
16. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 19.591 0.00 19.465 0.00 0.00
17. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.769 0.00 18.497 0.00 0.00
18. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 19.008 0.00 18.466 0.00 0.00
19. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 20.022 0.00 19.688 0.00 0.00
20. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 19.751 0.00 19.369 0.00 0.00
21. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 19.215 0.00 20.237 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 19.089 0.00 18.553 0.00 0.00
23. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 19.108 0.00 19.043 0.00 0.00
24. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 18.548 0.00 18.857 0.00 0.00
25. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 18.623 0.00 18.947 0.00 0.00
26. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 19.565 0.00 22.488 0.00 0.00
27. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.000 0.00 24.088 0.00 0.00
28. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 23.995 0.00 24.265 0.00 0.00
29. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 18.767 0.00 18.544 0.00 0.00
30. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 19.320 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 24.132 0.00 26.892 0.00 0.00
32. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 25.402 0.00 27.267 0.00 0.00
33. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.629 0.00 18.426 0.00 0.00
34. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 18.513 0.00 18.695 0.00 0.00
35. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 18.665 0.00 18.754 0.00 0.00
36. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 19.306 0.00 18.689 0.00 0.00
37. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 18.688 0.00 18.787 0.00 0.00
38. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 18.405 0.00 18.499 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 19.218 0.00 24.900 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 3.620 8.00 3.280 7.00 15.00
2. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.500 9.00 3.600 3.50 12.50
3. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 3.390 10.00 4.380 0.00 10.00
4. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 3.810 5.00 3.450 5.00 10.00
5. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 4.110 2.00 2.930 8.00 10.00
6. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 4.670 0.00 2.420 10.00 10.00
7. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 2.810 9.00 9.00
8. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.780 7.00 12.680 0.00 7.00
9. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 3.790 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.440 6.00 6.00
11. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 4.230 1.00 3.600 3.50 4.50
12. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 3.830 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
13. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.860 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 100.000 0.00 3.620 2.00 2.00
15. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 3.830 1.00 1.00
16. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.090 0.00 0.00
17. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 5.980 0.00 4.540 0.00 0.00
19. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 4.990 0.00 4.590 0.00 0.00
20. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 4.060 0.00 0.00
21. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.070 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 6.290 0.00 0.00
24. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 16.130 0.00 0.00
29. SCHOPP, KRISTA MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 4.510 0.00 0.00
30. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 6.040 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 5.320 0.00 0.00
32. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 4.420 0.00 0.00
33. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 3.850 0.00 0.00
34. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 5.260 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 12.420 0.00 0.00
37. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. JOENS, HADLEY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GARDUNA, D ANGELO BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, STRAN LANTRY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BECKMAN, JAREN PRAIRIE CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JANDREAU, CAMDEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy’s Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 71.5 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 70.5 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
3. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 70.0 8.00 8.00
4. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 64.5 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 7.770 10.00 7.340 10.00 20.00
2. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 7.920 9.00 8.010 9.00 18.00
3. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 8.840 7.00 8.820 6.50 13.50
4. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 9.440 5.00 9.110 5.00 10.00
5. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 10.510 1.00 8.280 8.00 9.00
6. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 8.510 8.00 14.540 0.00 8.00
7. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 9.780 4.00 9.300 4.00 8.00
8. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 11.520 0.00 8.820 6.50 6.50
9. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.330 6.00 11.430 0.00 6.00
10. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 10.090 3.00 10.370 3.00 6.00
11. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 10.130 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
12. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 10.480 2.00 2.00
13. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 11.250 1.00 1.00
14. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 11.100 0.00 15.720 0.00 0.00
15. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl’s Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 70.5 9.00 71.5 9.00 18.00
2. GROVES, KAYCEE FAITH, SD 71.5 10.00 69.0 7.00 17.00
3. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 7.00 72.5 10.00 17.00
4. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 68.5 8.00 70.0 8.00 16.00
5. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 66.0 4.00 68.0 6.00 10.00
6. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 67.5 6.00 61.5 3.00 9.00
7. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 66.5 5.00 62.5 4.00 9.00
8. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 64.5 5.00 5.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 21.266 10.00 21.546 6.00 16.00
2. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.574 3.00 21.318 9.00 12.00
3. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 21.869 7.00 21.931 4.00 11.00
4. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 26.436 0.00 21.232 10.00 10.00
5. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 21.559 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 22.150 4.00 21.725 5.00 9.00
7. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 21.730 8.00 36.139 0.00 8.00
8. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 34.316 0.00 21.387 8.00 8.00
9. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 22.004 5.00 22.008 2.00 7.00
10. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 27.922 0.00 21.461 7.00 7.00
11. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 21.898 6.00 27.319 0.00 6.00
12. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 31.976 0.00 21.980 3.00 3.00
13. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 24.819 2.00 22.274 0.00 2.00
14. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 25.115 1.00 22.485 0.00 1.00
15. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 40.846 0.00 22.240 1.00 1.00
16. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 27.103 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 42.009 0.00 26.558 0.00 0.00
18. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 24.685 0.00 0.00
19. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 32.101 0.00 31.457 0.00 0.00
20. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 31.328 0.00 25.608 0.00 0.00
21. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 35.553 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 27.073 0.00 26.641 0.00 0.00
23. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 38.225 0.00 22.361 0.00 0.00
24. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 43.097 0.00 27.190 0.00 0.00
25. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 32.036 0.00 42.697 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 34.655 0.00 36.464 0.00 0.00
27. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 35.119 0.00 44.620 0.00 0.00
28. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 32.297 0.00 26.598 0.00 0.00
29. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 27.291 0.00 37.383 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 33.828 0.00 29.924 0.00 0.00
31. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 27.113 0.00 27.079 0.00 0.00
32. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 32.907 0.00 22.354 0.00 0.00
33. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 29.079 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 128.5 10.00 132.5 10.00 20.00
2. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 126.5 9.00 113.5 9.00 18.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Score Points Score Points Points
1. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 60.0 10.00 65.0 10.00 20.00
2. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. RIBORDY, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SATZINGER, ELI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GARZA, BREXTIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, TROY WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FISCHBACH, ROWDY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 5.850 10.00 7.090 10.00 20.00
2. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
3. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.740 9.00 9.00
4. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.170 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BICKERDYKE, CHASE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 8.710 10.00 8.260 10.00 20.00
2. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 8.710 10.00 8.260 10.00 20.00
3. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.080 7.00 8.720 9.00 16.00
4. BIRKELAND, RILEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.080 7.00 8.720 9.00 16.00
5. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 17.810 4.00 25.950 6.00 10.00
6. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 17.810 4.00 25.950 6.00 10.00
7. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. OLIVER, BRITT LEMMON, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 14.060 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
10. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 14.060 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
11. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 14.830 8.00 8.00
12. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 14.830 8.00 8.00
13. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 15.060 7.00 7.00
14. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 15.060 7.00 7.00
15. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.660 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
16. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.660 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 20.160 3.00 33.250 3.00 6.00
18. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 20.160 3.00 33.250 3.00 6.00
19. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.260 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
20. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.260 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
21. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 30.110 5.00 5.00
22. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 30.110 5.00 5.00
23. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 30.370 4.00 4.00
24. HAUK, JAXON MILES CITY, MT 100.000 0.00 30.370 4.00 4.00
25. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SELBY, TYSON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FLOYD, TYSON PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BANKS, KAI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
Time Points Time Points Points
1. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 18.530 7.00 14.780 9.00 16.00
2. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 15.280 9.00 17.950 6.00 15.00
3. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 10.500 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 14.600 10.00 10.00
5. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 17.160 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 15.690 8.00 8.00
7. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 15.820 7.00 7.00
8. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 20.410 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 23.020 5.00 5.00
10. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00

 

Scores Listing for SW 1(06/01/2019-Wall, SD)
 

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 65.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, HUNTER CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.068 10.00 17.189 5.00 15.00
2. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 17.230 5.00 17.078 7.00 12.00
3. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.242 4.00 16.936 8.00 12.00
4. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.290 3.00 16.763 9.00 12.00
5. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 21.707 0.00 16.462 10.00 10.00
6. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 17.087 9.00 21.973 0.00 9.00
7. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 17.133 8.00 19.880 0.00 8.00
8. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.470 2.00 17.175 6.00 8.00
9. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 17.195 7.00 21.964 0.00 7.00
10. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 17.225 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
11. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 17.649 0.00 17.397 4.00 4.00
12. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.299 0.00 17.404 3.00 3.00
13. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 18.022 0.00 17.531 2.00 2.00
14. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.493 1.00 22.267 0.00 1.00
15. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 17.561 0.00 17.580 1.00 1.00
16. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 19.227 0.00 20.514 0.00 0.00
18. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 29.605 0.00 17.810 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 22.557 0.00 17.646 0.00 0.00
20. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 17.693 0.00 17.693 0.00 0.00
21. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 23.024 0.00 18.192 0.00 0.00
23. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 23.145 0.00 22.690 0.00 0.00
24. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 33.818 0.00 24.218 0.00 0.00
25. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 18.379 0.00 18.026 0.00 0.00
26. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 19.320 0.00 18.281 0.00 0.00
27. TIETSORT, HOPE CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 19.266 0.00 0.00
28. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 29.508 0.00 30.113 0.00 0.00
29. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 22.573 0.00 22.784 0.00 0.00
30. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 20.667 0.00 18.745 0.00 0.00
31. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 18.739 0.00 19.698 0.00 0.00
33. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.092 0.00 28.270 0.00 0.00
34. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 19.653 0.00 20.215 0.00 0.00
35. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 17.579 0.00 17.606 0.00 0.00
36. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 19.996 0.00 22.928 0.00 0.00
37. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 19.368 0.00 17.606 0.00 0.00
38. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 21.862 0.00 17.980 0.00 0.00
39. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 17.629 0.00 17.678 0.00 0.00
40. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 17.934 0.00 17.599 0.00 0.00
41. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 19.371 0.00 19.286 0.00 0.00
42. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 24.491 0.00 18.544 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 3.430 9.00 3.250 8.00 17.00
2. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.110 8.00 4.010 5.00 13.00
3. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 2.860 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 4.290 6.00 4.470 4.00 10.00
5. LOUDEN, CARISSA DAWN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 2.940 10.00 10.00
6. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 14.140 0.00 3.240 9.00 9.00
7. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 4.200 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 5.170 0.00 3.840 7.00 7.00
9. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 13.570 0.00 3.950 6.00 6.00
10. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 4.450 5.00 13.200 0.00 5.00
11. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 4.660 4.00 13.000 0.00 4.00
12. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 4.820 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.510 3.00 3.00
14. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 4.880 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.920 1.00 12.790 1.00 2.00
16. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.560 2.00 2.00
17. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 13.080 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.280 0.00 0.00
26. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 14.460 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 6.800 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 14.420 0.00 0.00
33. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NICKELSON, HANNAH STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 75.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 66.0 9.00 63.0 7.00 16.00
3. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 65.0 8.00 65.0 8.00 16.00
4. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 61.0 6.50 70.0 9.00 15.50
5. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 61.0 6.50 0.0 0.00 6.50
6. AUSTIN, BEAU WHITE OWL, SD 0.0 0.00 56.0 6.00 6.00
7. JANIS, TRAYTON KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WOODWARD, JARET CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, TEE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BOWDEN, LOGAN HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, DAKOHTA RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy’s Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 70.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 65.0 9.00 69.0 9.00 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 7.250 10.00 7.550 10.00 20.00
2. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 7.640 9.00 7.880 9.00 18.00
3. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 8.490 8.00 9.320 3.00 11.00
4. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 10.290 0.00 8.050 8.00 8.00
5. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 8.630 7.00 10.420 0.00 7.00
6. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.320 7.00 7.00
7. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 8.830 6.00 13.010 0.00 6.00
8. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 9.240 5.00 9.970 1.00 6.00
9. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 9.330 2.00 9.150 4.00 6.00
10. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 9.730 0.00 8.330 6.00 6.00
11. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 9.880 0.00 8.550 5.00 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 9.270 4.00 12.170 0.00 4.00
13. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 9.290 3.00 11.430 0.00 3.00
14. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 9.360 2.00 2.00
15. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 9.660 1.00 12.970 0.00 1.00
16. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 17.670 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 11.170 0.00 12.840 0.00 0.00
20. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.740 0.00 10.530 0.00 0.00
21. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 12.500 0.00 17.740 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.500 0.00 0.00
23. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 12.720 0.00 12.920 0.00 0.00
24. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 10.510 0.00 10.870 0.00 0.00
Girl’s Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 71.0 10.00 70.0 8.00 18.00
2. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 64.0 7.00 72.0 10.00 17.00
3. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 67.0 9.00 67.0 7.00 16.00
4. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 63.0 6.00 71.0 9.00 15.00
5. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 61.0 4.00 61.0 5.00 9.00
6. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 66.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
7. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 6.00 6.00
8. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 62.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 5.00
9. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 21.161 8.00 20.702 10.00 18.00
2. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 21.059 9.00 21.651 5.00 14.00
3. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.264 5.00 21.123 8.00 13.00
4. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 21.281 4.00 21.015 9.00 13.00
5. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 20.969 10.00 26.725 0.00 10.00
6. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 21.206 7.00 32.330 0.00 7.00
7. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 26.202 0.00 21.203 7.00 7.00
8. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 21.246 6.00 27.384 0.00 6.00
9. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 32.045 0.00 21.632 6.00 6.00
10. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 25.975 0.00 21.676 4.00 4.00
11. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.724 3.00 26.497 0.00 3.00
12. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 27.510 0.00 22.244 3.00 3.00
13. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 21.759 2.00 26.880 0.00 2.00
14. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.806 0.00 22.251 2.00 2.00
15. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 22.148 1.00 27.203 0.00 1.00
16. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 27.960 0.00 22.402 1.00 1.00
17. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 27.142 0.00 27.170 0.00 0.00
18. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 28.593 0.00 32.845 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 28.769 0.00 0.00
21. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 24.959 0.00 24.841 0.00 0.00
22. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 24.556 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 38.668 0.00 28.555 0.00 0.00
25. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 33.082 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TIETSORT, HOPE CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 39.268 0.00 42.866 0.00 0.00
28. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 27.180 0.00 26.600 0.00 0.00
29. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 35.507 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.387 0.00 22.672 0.00 0.00
32. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 26.428 0.00 26.388 0.00 0.00
33. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 26.492 0.00 27.492 0.00 0.00
34. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 33.962 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 26.951 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 24.016 0.00 24.214 0.00 0.00
37. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 23.522 0.00 0.00
38. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 114.0 7.00 133.0 10.00 17.00
2. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 129.5 10.00 123.0 5.00 15.00
3. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 127.0 9.00 128.5 6.00 15.00
4. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 126.5 8.00 129.0 7.00 15.00
5. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 113.0 6.00 132.5 9.00 15.00
6. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 132.0 8.00 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DONALDSON, CLINT STURGIS, SD 71.0 10.00 71.0 10.00 20.00
2. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 66.0 9.00 67.0 8.50 17.50
3. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 8.50 8.50
4. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 62.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.00 7.00
6. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 58.0 6.00 6.00
7. HOWE, ZANE RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PHELPS, JARON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 6.180 10.00 10.530 8.00 18.00
2. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 7.750 8.00 11.630 7.00 15.00
3. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 15.900 6.00 16.090 6.00 12.00
4. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 4.910 10.00 10.00
5. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 6.320 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 7.600 9.00 9.00
7. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.340 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 9.170 9.00 15.100 8.00 17.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 9.170 9.00 15.100 8.00 17.00
3. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 8.230 10.00 30.430 5.00 15.00
4. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 8.230 10.00 30.430 5.00 15.00
5. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 25.200 5.00 17.260 7.00 12.00
6. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 25.200 5.00 17.260 7.00 12.00
7. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.520 10.00 10.00
8. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.520 10.00 10.00
9. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 13.860 9.00 9.00
10. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 13.860 9.00 9.00
11. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 13.630 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. GRILL, CHANCE EDGEMONT, SD 13.630 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 15.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
14. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 15.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
15. COOK, BILLY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.000 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
16. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 23.000 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 23.580 6.00 6.00
18. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 23.580 6.00 6.00
19. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 11.000 8.00 9.210 10.00 18.00
2. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 10.170 9.00 11.390 8.00 17.00
3. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.610 10.00 18.010 4.00 14.00
4. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 11.230 7.00 14.830 7.00 14.00
5. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 11.750 6.00 20.460 3.00 9.00
6. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 10.290 9.00 9.00
7. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 12.540 5.00 22.740 2.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 32.980 0.00 15.610 6.00 6.00
9. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 16.400 5.00 5.00
10. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 12.940 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 12.950 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
12. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 13.620 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
13. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 15.610 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 34.730 1.00 1.00
15. BAKER, BRAND BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 17.690 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00