Queen City Classic Track and Field Results

FacebookTwitterGoogle+Share

2018 Queen City Classic Track and Field Meet – 4/10/2018
Lyle Hare Stadium
Results – All Events
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Moodry, Kelly Sheridan 12.71
2 Watson, Kyah Stevens 12.75
2 Carlson, Bailey St. Thomas M 12.75
4 Doe, Dekunseh Century 12.85
5 Dschaak, Hannah Century 12.88
6 Sperlich, Lauren Rapid City C 12.90
7 Buchholz, Brooklyn Century 13.02
8 Olson, Josie Upton 13.04
9 Stock, Loralee Sturgis Brow 13.06
10 Bagley, Peyton Rapid City C 13.07
11 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan 13.13
12 Benson, Ciara St. Thomas M 13.32
13 Goings, Daeja Douglas 13.38
14 Noga, Abbie Stevens 13.41
15 Kirsch, Klaire St. Thomas M 13.43
16 Hauff, Avery Mandan 13.47
17 Louis, Alexis Spearfish 13.49
18 Voelker, Lexus Newcastle 13.54
19 Altstiel, Tori Rapid City C 13.55
20 Evans, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 13.56
21 Henkle, Sarah Newcastle 13.60
22 Olson, Courtney Mandan 13.61
23 Avery, Emma Rapid City C 13.62
24 Mitchell, Elly Douglas 13.64
25 Lindbo, McKayla Mandan 13.64
26 Walby, Cassidy Bowman Count 13.65
27 Hanson, Tatum Stevens 13.66
28 Johnson, Tyrae Custer 13.67
29 Gould, Madison Spearfish 13.68
30 Deitrich, Madi St. Thomas M x13.73
31 Pitter, Annakaye Thunder Basi 13.79
32 Enders-Erwin, Sawyer Stevens x13.81
33 Barker, Sarah Edgemont 13.82
34 Rosales, Savannah Belle Fourch 13.88
35 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan 13.92
36 Bolton, Addy Sheridan x13.97
37 Stedillie, Taryn Belle Fourch 13.98
38 Beckler, Kendal Mandan x13.99
39 McConville, Brook Belle Fourch 13.99
40 Almen, Laryssa Thunder Basi 14.02
41 Dean, Amanda Spearfish 14.03
42 Spiedel, Madison Sundance 14.03
43 Rosales, Katey Douglas 14.05
44 Brill, Laney Belle Fourch x14.13
45 Butalon, K. Sobieski Watford City 14.17
46 Gassman, Seema Rapid City C 14.19
47 Kramer, Jaida Hot Springs 14.22
48 Wathen, Hailey Hill City 14.23
49 Mehlberg, Blake Lead-Deadwoo 14.23
50 Cooke, Emily Hill City 14.23
51 Franz, Macee Watford City 14.23
52 Mehlberg, Carly Lead-Deadwoo 14.26
53 Campbell, Hannah Lead-Deadwoo 14.27
54 Steeves, Carlee Sturgis Brow 14.28
55 Ralston, Madison Dawson Count 14.32
56 Spray, Carley Hot Springs 14.34
57 Hanson, Jacquie Thunder Basi x14.39
58 Madrigal, Esmeralda Bowman Count 14.49
59 Schneider, Presley Sturgis Brow 14.49
60 Pourier, Taylor Rapid City C x14.53
61 Brunner, Rachel Custer 14.53
62 Siesmonsma, Abby Hill City 14.58
63 Moore, Heidi Custer 14.69
64 Schone, Eden Sturgis Brow x14.71
65 Riedinger, Taylor Century x14.71
66 Otto, Amanda Moorcroft 14.75
67 Meyer, Emily Custer x14.77
68 Breaux, Grace Moorcroft 14.78
69 Carney, Tiana Dawson Count 14.80
70 Knutson, Kally Hill City x14.87
71 Gooder, Lexi Hot Springs 14.95
72 Wood, Samantha Spearfish x15.04
73 Shankle, Mia Rapid City C 15.08
74 Melencio, Kyla Dawson Count 15.11
75 Ostenson, Jenna Edgemont 15.68
76 Randall, Katie Douglas x15.71
77 Heaster, Baillee Sundance 15.80
78 Calderon, Jasmine Upton 15.89
79 French, Willow Dawson Count x15.91
80 Mahaffey, Shailey Newell 16.27
81 Dreher, Lena Moorcroft 16.51
82 Flahaven, Darcy Sundance 16.71
83 Jones, Cariann Upton 17.71

Girls 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Howell, Shayla Belle Fourch 26.20
2 Watson, Kyah Stevens 26.31
3 Timmer, Haleigh St. Thomas M 26.73
4 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan 27.12
5 Dschaak, Hannah Century 27.17
6 Doe, Dekunseh Century 27.22
7 Stock, Loralee Sturgis Brow 27.28
8 Buchholz, Brooklyn Century 27.46
9 Voelker, Lexus Newcastle 27.53
10 Olson, Josie Upton 27.56
11 Moore, Kezley Thunder Basi 27.72
12 Anderson, Kennedy Century x27.73
13 Klosterman, Delaney Stevens 27.74
14 Sperlich, Lauren Rapid City C 27.83
15 Carlson, Bailey St. Thomas M 27.89
16 Pitter, Annakaye Thunder Basi 28.07
17 Henkle, Sarah Newcastle 28.11
18 Noga, Abbie Stevens 28.23
19 Radke, Alexis Mandan 28.34
20 Benson, Ciara St. Thomas M 28.39
21 Welu, Jessica Hill City 28.51
22 Hanson, Tatum Stevens x28.53
23 Altstiel, Tori Rapid City C 28.61
24 Gassman, Seema Rapid City C 28.76
25 Goings, Daeja Douglas 28.87
26 Avery, Emma Rapid City C 28.92
27 McInerney, Teila Sundance 28.96
28 Steeves, Carlee Sturgis Brow 29.15
29 Dean, Amanda Spearfish 29.16
30 Bolton, Addy Sheridan 29.17
31 Comer, Kadyn Hill City 29.17
32 Coy, Grace Newcastle 29.30
33 Keffeler, Makayla Sturgis Brow 29.31
34 Ward, Makenna Belle Fourch 29.34
35 Franz, Macee Watford City 29.42
36 Beckler, Kendal Mandan 29.49
37 Leingang, Taylor Mandan 29.59
38 Tracy, Cloie Spearfish 29.77
39 Butalon, K. Sobieski Watford City 29.77
40 Gaulke, Sydney Custer 29.84
41 Peterson, Lindsay Watford City 29.87
42 Taylor, Pearl Douglas 29.90
43 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan 29.90
44 Almen, Laryssa Thunder Basi 30.14
45 Rubio-Hernandez, Cinthia Custer 30.19
46 Wathen, Macey Hill City 30.32
47 Weiand, Katie Mandan x30.41
48 Schwarz, Jessamy Douglas 30.56
49 Cooke, Emily Hill City x30.66
50 Spray, Carley Hot Springs 30.67
51 Williams, Sydnee Moorcroft 30.68
52 High Hawk, Nique Douglas x30.80
53 Mehlberg, Carly Lead-Deadwoo 30.80
54 Voll, Ashleigh Watford City x30.98
55 Willey, Emilee Sturgis Brow x31.01
56 Byrd, Ashley Belle Fourch 31.02
57 Breaux, Grace Moorcroft 31.11
58 Childers, Journey Spearfish 31.36
59 Hoffer, Aryann Newell 31.55
60 Mehlberg, Blake Lead-Deadwoo 31.71
61 Fischbach, Tacey Moorcroft 31.99
62 Brown, Cameron Sheridan x32.09
63 Shankle, Mia Rapid City C 32.21
64 Juhl, Bailey Hot Springs 32.35
65 Otto, Amanda Moorcroft x32.73
66 Tidball, Lizzy Edgemont 32.77
67 Meyer, Emily Custer 32.81
68 Pedeerson, Julie Hot Springs 32.98
69 Mahaffey, Shailey Newell 34.47

Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Howell, Shayla Belle Fourch 57.35
2 Moodry, Kelly Sheridan 57.98
3 Timmer, Haleigh St. Thomas M 58.29
4 Tracy, Mikayla Spearfish 1:02.06
5 Dschaak, Hannah Century 1:02.34
6 Olson, Josie Upton 1:03.47
7 Schock, Kalli Thunder Basi 1:03.81
8 Anderson, MaKayla Century 1:04.10
9 Henkle, Sarah Newcastle 1:04.34
10 Jones, Hailey Moorcroft 1:04.49
11 Grinsteiner, Gracie Century 1:04.74
12 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan 1:04.76
13 Raderschadt, Lydia Hill City 1:04.85
14 Stafford, Ellie Bowman Count 1:04.98
15 Cammack, Rachel Sturgis Brow 1:05.14
16 Quigley, Carson Newcastle 1:05.16
17 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan 1:05.18
18 Biel, Matti Dickinson 1:05.26
19 Kreidt, Claire Dickinson 1:05.66
20 Louis, Alexis Spearfish 1:05.73
21 Glass, Bella Rapid City C 1:05.82
22 McInerney, Rigan Sundance 1:06.76
23 Connely, Myia Thunder Basi 1:06.87
24 Brown, Jadyn Douglas 1:07.42
25 Lang, Veronica Rapid City C 1:07.43
26 Alexander, Austin Newell 1:07.71
27 Fine, Erin Stevens 1:08.13
28 Konechne, Jocelyn Stevens 1:08.31
29 Leingang, Taylor Mandan 1:08.61
30 Defoe, Darbi Mandan 1:08.71
31 Wathen, Macey Hill City 1:08.93
32 Schmidt, Cassidy Mandan 1:09.30
33 Mailloux, Katie Belle Fourch 1:09.88
34 Siesmonsma, Abby Hill City 1:09.88
35 Strohbeen, Calissa Douglas 1:09.89
36 Rosales, Savannah Belle Fourch 1:09.91
37 Steele, Aubrey Stevens 1:10.35
38 Bachelor, Kaz Rapid City C 1:10.52
39 Knutson, Kally Hill City x1:10.66
40 Bendish, Anna Mandan x1:11.14
41 Rolfsrud, Morgan Watford City 1:11.34
42 Willey, Emilee Sturgis Brow 1:11.74
43 Pedeerson, Julie Hot Springs 1:12.39
44 Spiedel, Madison Sundance 1:12.88
45 Lindsey, Brittany Rapid City C 1:13.20
46 Kramer, Jaida Hot Springs 1:13.34
47 Schwarz, Jessamy Douglas 1:13.35
48 Juhl, Bailey Hot Springs 1:16.08
49 Hauser, Breana Century x1:16.25
50 Gross, Kacie Rapid City C x1:16.61
51 Baker, Keyle Upton 1:16.84
52 Kristler, Trinity Douglas x1:17.40
53 Fernandez, Lucia Lead-Deadwoo 1:17.70
54 Van Tassel, Saige Lead-Deadwoo 1:18.65
55 Heaster, Baillee Sundance 1:20.25

Girls 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Glazier, Tori Custer 2:17.99
2 Goldade, Emily Century 2:22.19
3 Carroll, Piper Sheridan 2:22.62
4 Robison, Pippin Sheridan 2:24.69
5 Palmer, Erin Century 2:25.61
6 Bennett, Kylee Sturgis Brow 2:26.75
7 Cooper, Kaci St. Thomas M 2:27.15
8 Erlandson, Lizzy St. Thomas M 2:28.50
9 Dykstra, Erica Stevens 2:28.81
10 Gutknecht, Sarra Rapid City C 2:29.45
11 Hohn, Marion Hill City 2:32.35
12 Wieman, Alissa Douglas 2:33.63
13 Kuhn, Bryanna Stevens 2:33.84
14 Schmitz, Marita Stevens 2:37.01
15 Fettig, Josie Sheridan 2:37.39
16 Anderson, Aislin Century 2:37.52
17 Hanka, Janean Hill City 2:38.01
18 Beld, Symone Dickinson 2:39.71
19 DeGeest, Makaen Rapid City C 2:40.69
20 Breidenbach, Jade Sturgis Brow 2:42.41
21 Dvorak, Josie Custer 2:43.46
22 Cutler, Rebecca Hill City 2:43.56
23 Lang, Veronica Rapid City C 2:44.04
24 Strohbeen, Calissa Douglas 2:44.50
25 Fine, Cherady Rapid City C 2:46.38
26 Kaufman, Josie Sturgis Brow 2:46.63
27 Reed, Saige Thunder Basi 2:48.54
28 Troxel, Natasha Mandan 2:52.72
29 Baker, Grayce Stevens x2:53.84
30 Bendish, Anna Mandan 2:53.91
31 Kindsfater, Cassie Hettinger-Sc 2:54.50
32 Jacobs, Mara Lead-Deadwoo 2:55.78
33 Baker, Abbigail Rapid City C x2:56.08
34 Siemonsma, Emily Hill City x2:56.39
35 Bartholomay, Abigail Bowman Count 2:57.66
36 Jones, Angelica Lead-Deadwoo 3:01.84
37 Boyd, Jayda Century x3:03.42
38 Jones, Zariah Lead-Deadwoo 3:04.17
39 Baker, Keyle Upton 3:08.06
40 Alishouse, Avery Upton 3:08.30
41 Fischer, Vanessa Bowman Count 3:10.87
42 Emmert, Kyla Newell 3:10.90
43 Estrada, Odalys Custer 3:11.47
44 Millett, Kiah Belle Fourch 3:16.07

Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Jones, Hailey Moorcroft 5:23.02
2 Kost, Delaney Rapid City C 5:27.06
3 Ogle, Kayla Watford City 5:30.12
4 Hohn, Marion Hill City 5:32.74
5 Preston, Trinity Sheridan 5:34.74
6 Ogle, Jaelyn Watford City 5:36.27
7 Bennett, Kylee Sturgis Brow 5:37.16
8 Simmons, Karlee Hill City 5:38.41
9 Dykstra, Erica Stevens 5:41.30
10 Cassen, Autumn Sturgis Brow 5:43.59
11 Delmont, Mallory Custer 5:45.02
12 Beld, Symone Dickinson 5:45.90
13 Moran, Kate Sheridan 5:54.28
14 Van Zee, Kasey Stevens 5:54.83
15 Adrian, Taleigh Hill City 5:56.42
16 Bunkers, Maria Rapid City C 5:58.40
17 Hovdenes, Angela Spearfish 5:59.53
18 Birnbaum, Anna Rapid City C 6:04.85
19 Brown, Sylvia Sheridan 6:04.94
20 Willett, Addison Century 6:06.57
21 Wheeler, Tori Sundance 6:10.50
22 Blote, Teresa St. Thomas M 6:11.44
23 Zubke, Delaynee Dickinson 6:12.01
24 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 6:12.49
25 Johnson, Emily St. Thomas M 6:13.80
26 Villars, Aleigha Dickinson 6:18.65
27 Murphy, Raghyn Dickinson x6:20.57
28 Pierce, Abby Rapid City C 6:22.10
29 Sadowsky, Sidra Hettinger-Sc 6:24.10
30 Ferguson, Haley Sturgis Brow 6:24.80
31 Wuertzer, Haelee Stevens 6:28.18
32 Siemonsma, Emily Hill City x6:29.23
33 Trainer, Kiah St. Thomas M 6:30.87
34 Buchholz, Molly Sturgis Brow x6:31.82
35 Baker, Abbigail Rapid City C 6:35.64
36 Merwin, Audrey Hulett 6:37.13
37 Kulseth, Jocelyn Bowman Count 6:54.40
38 Briggs, Mackenzie Spearfish 6:55.57
39 Gorman, Morgan St. Thomas M x6:59.80
40 Hollenbeck, Elli Edgemont 7:00.05
41 Vasicek, Avery Century 7:00.63
42 Barchinger, Mindy Mandan 7:03.67
43 Garzon, Dayana Dawson Count 7:06.13
44 Hoffman, Mackenzie Spearfish 7:10.08
45 Meyer, Daryn Stevens x7:11.34
46 Blume, Audra Dawson Count 7:12.36
47 LeBlanc, Makenzie Douglas 7:19.38
48 Trevino, Baylie Lead-Deadwoo 8:05.97

Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Preston, Trinity Sheridan 11:49.77
2 Simmons, Karlee Hill City 11:55.45
3 Wieman, Alissa Douglas 11:59.57
4 Hanson, Meghan Thunder Basi 12:00.99
5 Kuhn, Bryanna Stevens 12:01.05
6 Moran, Kate Sheridan 12:24.66
7 Kuehn, Emily Dawson Count 12:34.63
8 Hanka, Janean Hill City 12:43.58
9 Lindell, Shalae Century 13:00.82
10 Franke, Alyssa Stevens 13:01.33
11 Escalante, Lizzy Hill City 13:17.21
12 Laverick, Mackenzie Custer 13:17.80
13 Elkins, Acey Mandan 13:19.96
14 Dooley, Kadense Custer 13:29.39
15 Dietrich, Brenna Century 13:46.82
16 Teeslink, Cassidy Stevens 13:53.64
17 McGee, Whitney Mandan 13:54.93
18 Merwin, Audrey Hulett 14:15.09
19 Briggs, Mackenzie Spearfish 14:26.84
20 Bartholomay, Abigail Bowman Count 14:34.64
21 Johnson, Annie Hill City x14:51.57
22 Bunney, Logan Spearfish 14:57.00
23 Hoffman, Mackenzie Spearfish 15:08.15
24 Reeve, Maggie Sturgis Brow 15:44.09
25 Fischer, Vanessa Bowman Count 15:54.81

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Schaefer, Elizabeth Stevens 15.46
2 Dadah, Jersi Stevens 16.48
3 Toliver, Jordynn Douglas 16.66
4 Lambrecht, Chloe Century 16.68
5 Selle, Peyton Dickinson 16.86
6 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 17.04
7 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan 17.07
8 Mulvehill, Breah Douglas 17.08
9 Sullivan, Skylar St. Thomas M 17.08
10 Drube, Gabby Thunder Basi 17.11
11 Kaseman, Grace Century 17.11
12 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 17.13
13 Fischer, Meggie Bowman Count 17.25
14 Wyse, Jaley Dawson Count 17.40
15 McNichols, Olivia Century 17.44
16 Campbell, Anna Lead-Deadwoo 17.45
17 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan 17.72
18 Hanson, Jacquie Thunder Basi x18.18
19 Cole, Brittney Stevens 18.19
20 Sheldon, Morgan Mandan 18.19
21 O’Dell, Piper Sheridan 18.29
22 Sheldon, Mayson Mandan 18.42
23 Harter, Kaitlyn Century x18.43
24 Sanford, Sydney Watford City 18.70
25 Smith, Ferren Rapid City C 18.97
26 Hedderman, Payton Sturgis Brow 19.06
27 Maher, Demyrie Dawson Count 19.09
28 Heuchert, Charley Stevens x19.13
29 Smyle, Abby Bowman Count 19.16
30 Gaulke, Sydney Custer 19.28
31 Bowers, Rylee Mandan 19.38
32 Madrigal, Esmeralda Bowman Count 19.40
33 Franz, Morgan Watford City 19.55
34 Reubelt, Jordyn Rapid City C 19.57
35 Holen, Ashley Watford City 19.65
36 Gross, Alison Rapid City C 19.69
37 Ostenson, Jenna Edgemont 20.26
38 Fleck, Allie Mandan x20.44
39 Spring, Kaitlyn Custer 20.59
40 Mogen, Brooke Watford City x21.31
41 Baca, Abrianne Hot Springs 21.73
42 Kolve, Sierra Douglas 21.84
43 Curry, Sarah Douglas x22.53
44 Watts, Madison Spearfish 22.56
45 Dyke, Mary St. Thomas M 24.38— Barker, Sarah Edgemont DQ

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Schaefer, Elizabeth Stevens 47.06
2 Dadah, Jersi Stevens 47.96
3 Drube, Gabby Thunder Basi 48.75
4 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 48.85
5 Selle, Peyton Dickinson 49.51
6 Shaw, Sydney Sturgis Brow 49.64
7 Toliver, Jordynn Douglas 50.09
8 O’Dell, Piper Sheridan 50.21
9 Sullivan, Skylar St. Thomas M 50.45
10 McNichols, Olivia Century 50.83
11 Ogle, Hayley Watford City 51.12
12 Fischer, Meggie Bowman Count 51.61
13 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 51.79
14 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi x51.92
15 Welu, Jessica Hill City 51.93
16 Campbell, Anna Lead-Deadwoo 52.53
17 Moore, Maria Mandan 52.71
18 Heuchert, Charley Stevens 52.82
19 Kaseman, Grace Century 53.06
20 Cole, Brittney Stevens x53.57
21 Harter, Kaitlyn Century 54.07
22 Sheldon, Morgan Mandan 54.10
23 Dennis, Annie Watford City 54.79
24 Sanford, Sydney Watford City 55.06
25 Franz, Morgan Watford City x56.22
26 Dyke, Mary St. Thomas M 56.60
27 Sheldon, Mayson Mandan 56.62
28 Baca, Abrianne Hot Springs 56.90
29 Smyle, Abby Bowman Count 57.38
30 Blote, Grace St. Thomas M 57.81
31 Barker, Sarah Edgemont 58.03
32 Palmgren, Echoe Spearfish 58.69
33 Ostenson, Jenna Edgemont 58.76
34 Watts, Madison Spearfish 58.96
35 Bowers, Rylee Mandan x59.05
36 Smith, Morgan Douglas 59.17

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Spearfish 51.57
1) Gould, Madison 2) Dean, Lyndey
3) Carter, Jalyn 4) Tracy, Mikayla
2 St. Thomas More 51.72
1) Sullivan, Skylar 2) Carlson, Bailey
3) Benson, Ciara 4) Kirsch, Klaire
3 Rapid City Central 52.03
1) Smith, Ferren 2) Avery, Emma
3) Bagley, Peyton 4) Sperlich, Lauren
4 Sturgis Brown 52.36
1) Shaw, Sydney 2) Castillo, Isabel
3) Steeves, Carlee 4) Stock, Loralee
5 Thunder Basin 52.66
1) Bellon, Peyton 2) Knez, Trae
3) Drube, Gabby 4) Evans, Ashtyn
6 Century 52.91
1) Buchholz, Brooklyn 2) Riedinger, Taylor
3) Lambrecht, Chloe 4) Doe, Dekunseh
7 Mandan 53.04
1) Radke, Alexis 2) Bullinger, Bailey
3) Fleck, Allie 4) Hauff, Avery
8 Newcastle 53.22
1) Henkle, Sarah 2) Coy, Grace
3) Quigley, Carson 4) Voelker, Lexus
9 Douglas 53.82
1) Goings, Daeja 2) Mitchell, Elly
3) Doud, Valarie 4) Toliver, Jordynn
10 Bowman County 53.83
1) Madrigal, Esmeralda 2) Smyle, Abby
3) Burke, Maury 4) Walby, Cassidy
11 Century B x54.08
1) Scherbenske, Ashley 2) Crows Breast, Sierra
3) Harter, Kaitlyn 4) McNichols, Olivia
12 Stevens B 54.17
1) Haiar, Elizabeth 2) Enders-Erwin, Sawyer
3) Veit, Kirsten 4) Schmidt, Danielle
13 Belle Fourche 54.27
1) Rosales, Savannah 2) Mailloux, Katie
3) McConville, Brook 4) Brill, Laney
14 Belle Fourche B x54.53
1) Stedillie, Taryn 2) Young, Rylee
3) Jensen, Bella 4) Braning, Aspen
15 Watford City 55.27
1) Haugeberg, Mikka 2) Nokes, Kaitlyn
3) Sanford, Sydney 4) Peterson, Lindsay
16 Hettinger-Scranton 55.43
1) Holt, Molly 2) Andress, Alyssa
3) Kerr, Katie 4) Bartholmy, Elizabeth
17 Douglas B x55.55
1) Clark, Kaitlynn 2) Rosales, Katey
3) Lindstrom, Taylor 4) Somerset, Victoria
18 Custer 55.88
1) Whitaker, Goldie 2) Meyer, Emily
3) Gaulke, Sydney 4) Johnson, Tyrae
19 Rapid City Central B x56.28
1) Gross, Alison 2) Deming, Ramsey
3) Coots, Taylor 4) Pourier, Taylor
20 Watford City B x56.34
1) Mogen, Brooke 2) Voll, Ashleigh
3) Franz, Morgan 4) Butalon, K. Sobieski
21 Spearfish B x56.38
1) Doren, Maddison 2) Jackson, Chandi
3) Shank, Eden 4) Tracy, Cloie
22 Custer B x57.96
1) Brunner, Rachel 2) Moore, Heidi
3) Kersey, Moriah 4) Rubio-Hernandez, Cinthia
23 Moorcroft B 58.01
1) Fischbach, Tacey 2) Williams, Sydnee
3) Breaux, Grace 4) Jones, Hailey
24 Sturgis Brown B x58.61
1) Legner, Trinity 2) Finn, Lanessa
3) Schone, Eden 4) Schneider, Presley
25 Lead-Deadwood 1:00.12
1) Radensleben, Nikki 2) Koenig, Emma
3) Fernandez, Lucia 4) Van Tassel, Saige
26 Harding County 1:00.84
1) Messmer, Emily 2) Kautzman, Logan
3) Jensen, Jaclyn 4) Rasmussen, Karissa
27 Moorcroft x1:01.18
1) Otto, Amanda 2) Sproul, Marla
3) LeFave, Kaelixte 4) Pfiel, Andrea
28 Newell 1:01.23
1) Hoffer, Aryann 2) Emmert, Kyla
3) Mahaffey, Shailey 4) Weeldreyer, Kassidy
— Stevens DQ
1) Keen, Sarah 2) Hanson, Tatum
3) Noga, Abbie 4) Watson, Kyah
— Sheridan DQ
1) O’Dell, Piper 2) Christopherson, McKinley
3) Bolton, Addy 4) Petersburg, Rachel

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Century 1:48.96
1) Buchholz, Brooklyn 2) Anderson, Kennedy
3) Riedinger, Taylor 4) Doe, Dekunseh
2 Spearfish 1:49.61
1) Carter, Jalyn 2) Louis, Alexis
3) Karp, Grace 4) Hight, Lauren
3 St. Thomas More 1:49.70
1) Deitrich, Madi 2) Benson, Ciara
3) Kirsch, Klaire 4) Carlson, Bailey
4 Sturgis Brown 1:51.99
1) Shaw, Sydney 2) Simons, Ashlyn
3) Castillo, Isabel 4) Stock, Loralee
5 Hill City 1:52.87
1) Wathen, Hailey 2) Comer, Kadyn
3) Siesmonsma, Abby 4) Raderschadt, Lydia
6 Century B x1:54.69
1) McNichols, Olivia 2) Weeks, Jordan
3) Fletcher, Hailey 4) Kaseman, Grace
7 Bowman County 1:54.79
1) Smyle, Abby 2) Miller, Alexius
3) Burke, Maury 4) Buchholz, Jenna
8 Belle Fourche B 1:55.00
1) McConville, Brook 2) Young, Rylee
3) Jensen, Bella 4) Braning, Aspen
9 Belle Fourche x1:55.24
1) Ward, Makenna 2) Rosales, Savannah
3) Stedillie, Taryn 4) Brill, Laney
10 Lead-Deadwood 1:56.51
1) Campbell, Anna 2) Van Tassel, Saige
3) Groeger, Carolyn 4) Campbell, Hannah
11 Dickinson 1:56.52
1) Rodakowski, Audrey 2) Leiss, Macy
3) Kreidt, Claire 4) Biel, Matti
12 Mandan 1:57.36
1) Weiand, Katie 2) Walters, Sydney
3) Beckler, Kendal 4) Schmidt, Katelyn
13 Watford City B 1:58.01
1) Franz, Macee 2) Butalon, K. Sobieski
3) Dennis, Annie 4) Franz, Morgan
14 Sheridan 1:58.28
1) Thoney, Alicia 2) Ordahl, Samara
3) Godwin, Madyson 4) Hooge, Emily
15 Sturgis Brown B x1:58.83
1) Wild, Micah 2) Cammack, Rachel
3) Pickett, Brinley 4) Johnson-Landoll, Shanayah
16 Watford City x1:59.81
1) Sanford, Sydney 2) Peterson, Lindsay
3) Rolfsrud, Morgan 4) Voll, Ashleigh
17 Dawson County B 2:00.11
1) Murphy, Karsen 2) Lucido, Mishal
3) Temple, Juia 4) Ewers, Jayla
18 Hettinger-Scranton 2:00.71
1) Holt, Molly 2) Andress, Alyssa
3) Mellmer, Quinn 4) Bartholmy, Elizabeth
19 Hot Springs 2:01.65
1) Spray, Carley 2) Baca, Abrianne
3) Crosby, Cammie 4) Kramer, Jaida
20 Spearfish B x2:02.01
1) Doren, Maddison 2) Wood, Samantha
3) Stalder, Kylie 4) Tracy, Cloie
21 Stevens 2:02.40
1) Varilek, Margaret 2) Hansen, Ashlynn
3) Tschetter, Reilly 4) Hanson, Nyla
22 Rapid City Central 2:02.53
1) Gross, Alison 2) Reubelt, Jordyn
3) Coots, Taylor 4) Pourier, Taylor
23 Custer 2:03.14
1) Whitaker, Goldie 2) Brunner, Rachel
3) Moore, Heidi 4) Rubio-Hernandez, Cinthia
24 Newell 2:08.63
1) Hoffer, Aryann 2) Emmert, Kyla
3) Mahaffey, Shailey 4) Weeldreyer, Kassidy
25 Stevens B x2:12.10
1) Noble, Kaylah 2) Ghents, Brooklynn
3) Clapham, Angela 4) Bentley, Keri
— Dawson County DQ
1) Wahl, Madison 2) Ralston, Madison
3) James, Mikah 4) Carney, Tiana

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 St. Thomas More 4:04.75
1) Blote, Brigit 2) Erlandson, Lizzy
3) Timmer, Haleigh 4) Cooper, Kaci
2 Sheridan 4:04.88
1) Robison, Pippin 2) Moodry, Kelly
3) Christopherson, McKinley 4) Carroll, Piper
3 Custer 4:11.40
1) Wahlstrom, Josey 2) Delmont, Mallory
3) Carlson, Tayler 4) Glazier, Tori
4 Century 4:13.30
1) Dschaak, Hannah 2) Grinsteiner, Gracie
3) Anderson, MaKayla 4) Goldade, Emily
5 Spearfish 4:17.97
1) Hight, Lauren 2) Gould, Madison
3) Carter, Jalyn 4) Tracy, Mikayla
6 Hill City 4:18.00
1) Raderschadt, Lydia 2) Hohn, Marion
3) Simmons, Karlee 4) Wathen, Hailey
7 Thunder Basin 4:19.27
1) Schock, Kalli 2) Drube, Gabby
3) Moore, Kezley 4) Carpenter, Bailey
8 Dickinson 4:19.40
1) Rodakowski, Audrey 2) Selle, Peyton
3) Kreidt, Claire 4) Biel, Matti
9 Watford City B 4:23.31
1) Haugeberg, Mikka 2) Ogle, Hayley
3) Ogle, Jaelyn 4) Ogle, Kayla
10 Bowman County 4:25.32
1) Stafford, Ellie 2) Burke, Maury
3) Walby, Cassidy 4) Madrigal, Esmeralda
11 Newell 4:27.95
1) Burtzlaff, Lexa 2) Leber, Delaney
3) Steele, Kayden 4) Alexander, Austin
12 Century B x4:28.99
1) Riedinger, Taylor 2) Julson, Jocelyn
3) Anderson, Kennedy 4) Palmer, Erin
13 Mandan 4:30.00
1) Schmidt, Cassidy 2) Bullinger, Bailey
3) Defoe, Darbi 4) Schmidt, Katelyn
14 Stevens B 4:34.91
1) Haiar, Elizabeth 2) Enders-Erwin, Sawyer
3) Veit, Kirsten 4) Konechne, Jocelyn
15 Custer B x4:36.92
1) Becker, Kenzie 2) Dvorak, Josie
3) Helfer, Emma 4) Rubio-Hernandez, Cinthia
16 Stevens x4:39.30
1) Fine, Erin 2) Steele, Aubrey
3) Hanson, Nyla 4) Varilek, Margaret
17 Hettinger-Scranton 4:46.53
1) Holt, Molly 2) Andress, Alyssa
3) Poss, Katrina 4) Sadowsky, Sidra
18 Dickinson B x4:48.11
1) Zubke, Delaynee 2) Leiss, Macy
3) Murphy, Raghyn 4) Villars, Aleigha
19 Belle Fourche 4:49.39
1) Ward, Makenna 2) Brill, Laney
3) Young, Rylee 4) Braning, Aspen
20 Hill City B x4:50.29
1) Welu, Jessica 2) Adrian, Taleigh
3) Hanka, Janean 4) Cutler, Rebecca
21 Watford City x4:50.63
1) Dennis, Annie 2) Nokes, Kaitlyn
3) Peterson, Lindsay 4) Rolfsrud, Morgan
22 Belle Fourche B x5:01.27
1) Byrd, Ashley 2) Hockenbary, Layla
3) Mailloux, Katie 4) McConville, Brook

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Century 9:55.90
1) Grinsteiner, Gracie 2) Anderson, MaKayla
3) Palmer, Erin 4) Goldade, Emily
2 Custer 10:02.14
1) Becker, Kenzie 2) Delmont, Mallory
3) Glazier, Tori 4) Carlson, Tayler
3 St. Thomas More 10:15.47
1) Blote, Teresa 2) Erlandson, Lizzy
3) Blote, Brigit 4) Cooper, Kaci
4 Newell 10:37.39
1) Burtzlaff, Lexa 2) Steele, Kayden
3) Leber, Delaney 4) Alexander, Austin
5 Rapid City Central 10:42.44
1) Gutknecht, Sarra 2) Glass, Bella
3) DeGeest, Makaen 4) Bachelor, Kaz
6 Thunder Basin 10:48.78
1) Reed, Saige 2) Mansheim, Jaclyn
3) Hanson, Meghan 4) Moore, Kezley
7 Century B x11:00.17
1) Anderson, Aislin 2) Julson, Jocelyn
3) Anderson, Janessa 4) Bender, Olyvia
8 Sturgis Brown 11:14.22
1) Kaufman, Josie 2) Ferguson, Haley
3) Buchholz, Molly 4) Breidenbach, Jade
9 Mandan 11:18.55
1) McGee, Whitney 2) Troxel, Natasha
3) Moore, Maria 4) Elkins, Acey
10 Rapid City Central B x11:22.65
1) Fine, Cherady 2) Riisnaes, Karoline
3) Weeks, Amelia 4) Gross, Kacie
11 Hettinger-Scranton 11:34.12
1) Pierce, Bailee 2) Kindsfater, Cassie
3) Poss, Katrina 4) Sadowsky, Sidra
12 St. Thomas More B x11:47.23
1) Blote, Grace 2) Gorman, Morgan
3) Johnson, Emily 4) Trainer, Kiah
13 Bowman County 11:55.57
1) Miller, Alexius 2) Bartholomay, Abigail
3) Kulseth, Jocelyn 4) Fischer, Vanessa
14 Stevens 12:02.52
1) Flack, Jayla 2) Penfield, Madison
3) Baker, Grayce 4) Meyer, Daryn
15 Lead-Deadwood 12:11.73
1) Rogers, Olivia 2) Jones, Zariah
3) Jones, Angelica 4) Jacobs, Mara

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Newell 4:38.45
1) Hoffer, Aryann 2) Burtzlaff, Lexa
3) Leber, Delaney 4) Steele, Kayden
2 Watford City 4:39.90
1) Haugeberg, Mikka 2) Rolfsrud, Morgan
3) Holen, Ashley 4) Ogle, Jaelyn
3 Sheridan 4:40.65
1) Bolton, Addy 2) Christopherson, McKinley
3) Kuehl, Maggie 4) Robison, Zoe
4 Spearfish 4:41.81
1) Karp, Grace 2) Dean, Lyndey
3) Carter, Jalyn 4) Hovdenes, Angela
5 Sturgis Brown 4:44.67
1) Johnson-Landoll, Shanayah 2) Wild, Micah
3) Simons, Ashlyn 4) Cassen, Autumn
6 Hill City 4:49.78
1) Knutson, Kally 2) Wathen, Macey
3) Comer, Kadyn 4) Adrian, Taleigh
7 Thunder Basin 4:53.37
1) Chipperfield, Shelby 2) Aasen, Reilly
3) Connely, Myia 4) Reed, Saige
8 Custer 5:00.92
1) Whitaker, Goldie 2) Johnson, Tyrae
3) Becker, Kenzie 4) Helfer, Emma
9 Hettinger-Scranton 5:08.33
1) Kerr, Katie 2) Mellmer, Quinn
3) Holt, Molly 4) Pierce, Bailee
10 Bowman County 5:08.74
1) Buchholz, Jenna 2) Svihovec, Jill
3) Miller, Alexius 4) Kulseth, Jocelyn
11 Mandan 5:10.82
1) Hauff, Avery 2) Olson, Courtney
3) Lindbo, McKayla 4) Barchinger, Mindy
12 Harding County 5:12.79
1) Messmer, Emily 2) Comes, Sammi
3) Kautzman, Logan 4) Garrett, Shamra
13 Stevens 5:17.49
1) Noble, Kaylah 2) Ghents, Brooklynn
3) Hansen, Ashlynn 4) Penfield, Madison
14 Rapid City Central 5:25.50
1) Wierenga, Alexis 2) Jennings, Par’es
3) Weeks, Amelia 4) Massey, Avery
15 Stevens B x5:31.87
1) Clapham, Angela 2) Bentley, Keri
3) Tschetter, Reilly 4) Flack, Jayla
16 Edgemont 5:35.87
1) Tidball, Abby 2) Ostenson, Jenna
3) Barker, Sarah 4) Hollenbeck, Elli
17 Belle Fourche 5:42.13
1) Brinson, Breanna 2) Collins, Morgan
3) Mitchell, Heather 4) Hockenbary, Layla

Girls High Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Simons, Ashlyn Sturgis Brow 5-00.00
2 Murphy, Karsen Dawson Count 5-00.00
3 Jordheim, Lexi Dickinson 4-10.00
3 Rogers, Halle Spearfish 4-10.00
3 Johnson, Katie Rapid City C 4-10.00
3 Fischer, Meggie Bowman Count 4-10.00
3 Jennings, Par’es Rapid City C 4-10.00
3 Weeks, Jordan Century 4-10.00
6 Stafford, Ellie Bowman Count 4-10.00
6 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan 4-10.00
6 Jones, Chantell Douglas 4-10.00
6 Wild, Micah Sturgis Brow 4-10.00
13 Comes, Sammi Harding Coun 4-08.00
13 Braning, Aspen Belle Fourch 4-08.00
13 Svihovec, Jill Bowman Count 4-08.00
13 Gullickson, Kenzie Century 4-08.00
13 Schock, Kalli Thunder Basi 4-08.00
13 Friese, Shianne Century x4-08.00
13 Zander, Jericah Century 4-08.00
13 Duffy, Aislinn St. Thomas M 4-08.00
13 Tysdal, Hannah Spearfish 4-08.00
13 Sheldon, Morgan Mandan 4-08.00
23 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 4-06.00
23 Pearson, Sydney Rapid City C 4-06.00
23 Chipperfield, Shelby Thunder Basi 4-06.00
23 Nokes, Kaitlyn Watford City 4-06.00
23 McGorman, Tia Watford City 4-06.00
23 Fettig, Josie Sheridan 4-06.00
23 Godwin, Madyson Sheridan 4-06.00
23 Taylor, Pearl Douglas 4-06.00
23 Hanka, Janean Hill City 4-06.00
32 Palmgren, Echoe Spearfish 4-04.00
32 Pfiel, Andrea Moorcroft 4-04.00
32 Strand, Lauren Spearfish x4-04.00
32 Jones, Hannah Sturgis Brow 4-04.00
32 Reubelt, Jordyn Rapid City C x4-04.00
32 Temple, Juia Dawson Count 4-04.00
32 Holen, Ashley Watford City 4-04.00
32 Scherer, Kaisie Stevens 4-04.00
32 Coy, Grace Newcastle 4-04.00
41 Byrd, Ashley Belle Fourch 4-02.00
41 Lorenzen, Becky Newcastle 4-02.00
41 Jones, Cariann Upton 4-02.00
41 Weeldreyer, Kassidy Newell 4-02.00
41 Beasley, Sydney Stevens 4-02.00
— Houk, Jillian St. Thomas M NH
— Hollenbeck, Elli Edgemont NH
— Fleck, Allie Mandan NH
— Johnson-Landoll, Shanayah Sturgis Brow NH
— Kristler, Trinity Douglas NH

Girls Pole Vault
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 12-01.00
2 Groeger, Carolyn Lead-Deadwoo 11-06.00
3 Gullickson, Kenzie Century 9-06.00
3 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan 9-06.00
3 Jackson, Chandi Spearfish 9-06.00
3 Jorensen, Cassidy Sturgis Brow 9-06.00
3 Hooge, Emily Sheridan 9-06.00
3 Haugeberg, Mikka Watford City 9-06.00
3 Jordheim, Lexi Dickinson 9-06.00
10 Ackerman, Meghan Dickinson 9-00.00
10 Trupe, Madisyn Stevens 9-00.00
12 Smith, Morgan Douglas 8-03.00
12 Ogle, Hayley Watford City 8-03.00
12 Wahlstrom, Josey Custer 8-03.00
12 Schmidt, Danielle Stevens 8-03.00
12 Strand, Lauren Spearfish 8-03.00
12 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan 8-03.00
12 Houk, Jillian St. Thomas M 8-03.00
19 McQuarrie, Lexie Custer 8-00.00
19 Robison, Zoe Sheridan x8-00.00
19 Shank, Eden Spearfish 8-00.00
22 Martian, Jessica Douglas 7-00.00
22 Rogers, Olivia Lead-Deadwoo 7-00.00
22 DeCoteau, Taylor Century 7-00.00
22 Cammack, Rachel Sturgis Brow 7-00.00
22 Calhoon, Annie Sturgis Brow 7-00.00
22 Shankle, Mia Rapid City C 7-00.00
22 Singer, Emma Belle Fourch 7-00.00
22 Ewers, Jayla Dawson Count 7-00.00
22 Nokes, Kaitlyn Watford City 7-00.00
22 Maher, Demyrie Dawson Count 7-00.00
22 Wahl, Madison Dawson Count 7-00.00
— Calderon, Jasmine Upton NH
— Legner, Trinity Sturgis Brow NH
— Childers, Journey Spearfish NH
— Fischer, Vanessa Bowman Count NH
— Carney, Tiana Dawson Count NH
— Friese, Shianne Century NH
— Carr, Bailey Stevens NH
— Dvorak, Josie Custer NH
— Klapperich, Cayla Stevens NH

Girls Long Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Howell, Shayla Belle Fourch 18-01.00
2 Toliver, Jordynn Douglas 16-02.50
3 Jung, Gabrielle Dickinson 15-11.50
4 Bagley, Peyton Rapid City C 15-10.00
5 Stonecipher, Rylie Stevens 15-09.50
6 Keen, Sarah Stevens 15-08.00
6 Aasen, Reilly Thunder Basi 15-08.00
8 Coy, Grace Newcastle 15-07.50
9 Ackerman, Meghan Dickinson 15-06.75
10 Wyse, Jaley Dawson Count 15-05.00
10 Lindley, Madison Dickinson 15-05.00
12 Quigley, Carson Newcastle 15-04.25
13 Schutz, Judian Stevens 15-04.00
14 Fischer, Meggie Bowman Count 15-03.00
14 Stedillie, Taryn Belle Fourch 15-03.00
16 Castillo, Isabel Sturgis Brow 15-02.75
17 Jensen, Bella Belle Fourch 15-00.50
18 Keffeler, Makayla Sturgis Brow 14-11.25
19 Kainz, Morgan Dickinson x14-11.00
20 Deming, Ramsey Rapid City C 14-10.25
21 Bartholmy, Elizabeth Hettinger-Sc 14-10.00
22 Sundby, Samantha Stevens x14-09.75
23 Carlisle, Elizabeth St. Thomas M 14-07.25
24 Scherbenske, Ashley Century 14-07.00
25 Lindbo, McKayla Mandan 14-06.50
26 Young, Rylee Belle Fourch x14-06.25
27 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan 14-06.00
28 Bowers, Rylee Mandan 14-05.50
28 Zander, Jericah Century 14-05.50
30 Doud, Valarie Douglas 14-05.00
31 Wathen, Hailey Hill City 14-04.25
32 Olson, Hannah Upton 14-04.00
33 Raderschadt, Lydia Hill City 14-02.50
34 Burke, Maury Bowman Count 14-02.25
35 Chipperfield, Shelby Thunder Basi 14-02.00
36 Leingang, Taylor Mandan 14-01.00
36 Fletcher, Hailey Century 14-01.00
38 Pitts, Aleigha Douglas 14-00.25
39 Gaulke, Sydney Custer 13-11.50
40 Jones, Hailey Moorcroft 13-11.00
40 Walters, Sydney Mandan x13-11.00
42 Maher, Demyrie Dawson Count 13-10.50
43 Barnhardt, Erin Century x13-10.25
44 Mehlberg, Carly Lead-Deadwoo 13-09.25
45 Cooke, Emily Hill City 13-08.50
46 Murphy, Emma Spearfish 13-07.50
47 Pickett, Brinley Sturgis Brow 13-05.75
48 Godwin, Madyson Sheridan 13-03.00
49 Pfiel, Andrea Moorcroft 13-02.50
50 Rosales, Katey Douglas x12-11.50
50 Lane, Mary Hot Springs 12-11.50
52 Williams, Chelsea Spearfish 12-08.25
53 Woodward, Shay Custer 12-07.75
54 Mellmer, Quinn Hettinger-Sc 12-07.50
55 Siesmonsma, Abby Hill City x12-06.25
56 Sproul, Marla Moorcroft 12-05.75
57 Prillwitz, Adrianna Spearfish 12-04.25
58 Almen, Laryssa Thunder Basi 12-01.25
59 Jensen, Jaclyn Harding Coun 12-01.00
60 Carney, Tiana Dawson Count 11-10.75
61 Fischbach, Tianne Moorcroft x11-06.50
62 Shankle, Mia Rapid City C 11-00.50
63 Gassman, Seema Rapid City C 10-07.00
— Mogen, Brooke Watford City FOUL
— Alishouse, Avery Upton FOUL
— Brown, Cameron Sheridan FOUL
— Kerr, Katie Hettinger-Sc FOUL
— Temple, Juia Dawson Count FOUL
— Smith, Ferren Rapid City C FOUL
— Altstiel, Tori Rapid City C FOUL
— Moore, Heidi Custer FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Howell, Shayla Belle Fourch 35-03.50
2 Stonecipher, Rylie Stevens 34-10.00
3 Jung, Gabrielle Dickinson 34-10.00
4 Ackerman, Meghan Dickinson 34-07.50
5 Keffeler, Makayla Sturgis Brow 34-01.00
6 Walby, Cassidy Bowman Count 34-00.00
7 Gullickson, Kenzie Century 33-05.00
8 Kainz, Morgan Dickinson 33-00.00
9 Evans, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 32-11.00
10 Lindley, Madison Dickinson x32-10.50
11 Martian, Jessica Douglas 32-09.25
12 Murphy, Karsen Dawson Count 32-03.00
13 Schutz, Judian Stevens 32-01.50
14 Jensen, Bella Belle Fourch 32-01.00
15 Comes, Sammi Harding Coun 31-09.50
16 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan 31-06.50
17 Weeks, Jordan Century 31-01.00
18 Pickett, Brinley Sturgis Brow 30-11.00
19 Zander, Jericah Century 30-07.50
20 Svihovec, Jill Bowman Count 30-05.50
21 Holen, Ashley Watford City 30-05.00
21 Keen, Sarah Stevens 30-05.00
23 Bartholmy, Elizabeth Hettinger-Sc 30-04.25
24 Fletcher, Hailey Century x30-01.75
25 Carlisle, Elizabeth St. Thomas M 29-09.25
26 Quigley, Carson Newcastle 29-08.00
27 Deming, Ramsey Rapid City C 29-07.50
28 Olson, Hannah Upton 29-06.50
29 Duffy, Aislinn St. Thomas M 29-04.50
30 Fischbach, Tacey Moorcroft 29-01.50
31 Williams, Sydnee Moorcroft 28-11.50
32 Mellmer, Quinn Hettinger-Sc 28-04.50
33 Kautzman, Logan Harding Coun 28-04.00
34 Jones, Chantell Douglas 28-01.50
34 Wahl, Madison Dawson Count 28-01.50
36 Lane, Mary Hot Springs 27-10.50
37 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 27-07.50
38 Cooke, Emily Hill City 27-04.00
39 Jensen, Jaclyn Harding Coun 26-11.50
40 Alishouse, Avery Upton 26-11.00
41 Dotson, Amya Rapid City C 26-07.50
42 Byrd, Ashley Belle Fourch 26-03.00
43 Spring, Kaitlyn Custer 26-00.50
44 Fischbach, Tianne Moorcroft 24-03.50

Girls Shot Put
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Miller, Macradee Thunder Basi 38-03.00
1 Kaitfors, Kennedy Spearfish 38-03.00
3 Scheuer, Faith Century 36-04.00
4 McInerney, Rigan Sundance 36-03.00
5 Kortemeyer, Kellyn Custer 36-01.00
6 Tormaschy, Alanta Dickinson 35-09.00
6 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan 35-09.00
8 Scheuer, Onna Century 35-02.00
9 Bawdon, Cassie Custer 34-04.00
10 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 34-03.00
11 Grosz, Alexandria Century 34-00.00
12 Whitney, Markie Newcastle 33-11.00
13 Toms, Savannah Dawson Count 33-00.00
14 Morgan, Rebecca Rapid City C 32-09.00
15 Tidball, Abby Edgemont 32-08.00
16 Barbie, Kaylee Mandan 32-06.00
17 Golder, Hannah Custer 32-03.00
18 Tidball, Lizzy Edgemont 32-02.00
19 Ackerman, Bailee Spearfish 31-11.00
20 Phlipsen, Liz Newell 31-07.00
21 Pollet, Joleen Sundance 31-04.00
22 Phillips, Samie Sheridan 31-03.00
23 Perez, Savannah Stevens 31-01.00
24 Ladson, Tayah Rapid City C 31-00.00
25 Grim, Makayla Douglas 30-10.00
26 Hammond, Kaisha Dickinson 30-06.00
27 Delzer, Brittany Sturgis Brow 28-07.00
28 Lee, Taylor Sheridan 28-06.00
29 Delbridge, Alexa Sturgis Brow 28-04.00
30 Miller, Casitee Hettinger-Sc 28-01.00
31 Gray, Grace Stevens 27-11.00
32 Brannan, Kiana Stevens 27-06.00
32 Mahaffy, McKalee Newell 27-06.00
32 Wagoner, Makenzie Newcastle 27-06.00
35 Coberly, Annika Upton 27-04.00
35 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan x27-04.00
35 Hofmann, Kymbur Stevens x27-04.00
38 Youngberg, Dana Newell 27-02.00
39 Robson, Thea Dawson Count 27-00.00
40 Beckstrom, Hanna Hill City 26-09.00
41 Haden, Josie Hot Springs 26-05.00
42 LeFave, Kaelixte Moorcroft 26-04.00
42 Johnson, Nicole Custer x26-04.00
44 Fuchs, Becki Bowman Count 26-03.00
45 Pfiel, Andrea Moorcroft 25-11.00
45 Rolph, Allanah Harding Coun 25-11.00
45 Long, Deidra Douglas 25-11.00
48 Brock, Janelle Hot Springs 25-06.00
49 Wallace, Sarah Newell x25-05.00
50 Peterson, Jayme Sturgis Brow 25-00.00
51 Munger, Karissa Sturgis Brow x24-11.00
52 Madrigal, Gabby Bowman Count 24-10.00
53 Edwards, Whitney Hill City 24-07.00
54 Sproul, Marla Moorcroft 24-04.00
55 Walker, Kasidi Dawson Count 23-11.00
56 Paulson, Elyse Bowman Count 23-08.00
56 Olson, Honesty Newcastle 23-08.00
58 Howell, Shyanne Belle Fourch 23-04.00
58 Harris, Katie Hot Springs 23-04.00
58 Sweet, Kaylee Newcastle x23-04.00
61 Goodwin, Winter Belle Fourch 23-03.00
62 Jay, Emma Hulett 23-01.00
63 Brobst, Hannah Mandan 21-07.00
64 Maurer, Ryley Hulett 21-03.00
64 Harn, Alexa Hill City 21-03.00
66 Rasby, Angeline Rapid City C 20-09.00
66 Weaver, Shalie Hill City x20-09.00
68 Remington, Bre Hot Springs x20-07.00
69 Dicks, Jada Douglas 20-05.00
70 Hoffman, Gabby Belle Fourch 19-10.00
71 Hewitt, Madison Douglas x17-03.00
72 Mitchell, Heather Belle Fourch x16-05.00
73 Zook, Myia Bowman Count x13-10.00

Girls Discus Throw
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Youngberg, Dana Newell 108-08
2 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan 104-08
3 Toms, Savannah Dawson Count 102-11
4 Pollet, Joleen Sundance 101-07
4 Scheuer, Onna Century 101-07
6 Fuchs, Becki Bowman Count 100-09
7 McInerney, Teila Sundance 99-05
7 Ackerman, Bailee Spearfish 99-05
9 Perez, Savannah Stevens 99-04
10 Grosz, Alexandria Century 98-03
11 Scheuer, Faith Century 98-01
12 Miller, Ali Rapid City C 97-04
13 Zacher, Leah Custer 94-05
14 Kortemeyer, Kellyn Custer 91-05
15 Gray, Grace Stevens 89-04
16 Peterson, Ella Stevens 88-02
17 McInerney, Rigan Sundance 87-07
18 Klipfel, Hannah Century x87-05
19 Miller, Macradee Thunder Basi 87-04
20 Coberly, Annika Upton 87-03
21 Tidball, Lizzy Edgemont 87-02
22 Delbridge, Alexa Sturgis Brow 87-01
23 Bawdon, Cassie Custer 86-02
24 Rasby, Angeline Rapid City C 86-00
24 Lee, Taylor Sheridan 86-00
26 LeFave, Kaelixte Moorcroft 85-01
27 Kludt, Anna Hettinger-Sc 84-09
28 Barbie, Kaylee Mandan 84-05
29 Tormaschy, Alanta Dickinson 84-03
30 Edwards, Whitney Hill City 83-09
31 Johnson, Nicole Custer x82-09
32 Delzer, Brittany Sturgis Brow 80-01
33 Rolph, Allanah Harding Coun 80-00
34 Ladson, Tayah Rapid City C 79-02
34 Grim, Makayla Douglas 79-02
36 Phlipsen, Liz Newell 78-04
37 Robson, Thea Dawson Count 78-01
38 Haden, Josie Hot Springs 77-07
39 Tidball, Abby Edgemont 75-01
40 Wagoner, Makenzie Newcastle 74-08
41 Beckstrom, Hanna Hill City 74-05
42 McGorman, Tia Watford City 74-03
43 Whitney, Markie Newcastle 72-07
44 Harris, Katie Hot Springs 71-04
45 Olson, Honesty Newcastle 68-02
46 Wallace, Sarah Newell 68-01
47 Jay, Emma Hulett 66-02
48 Walker, Kasidi Dawson Count 65-06
49 Brock, Janelle Hot Springs 64-10
50 Weaver, Shalie Hill City 64-06
51 Peterson, Jayme Sturgis Brow 63-05
52 Collins, Morgan Belle Fourch 63-02
53 Long, Deidra Douglas 62-04
54 Munger, Karissa Sturgis Brow x60-05
55 Remington, Bre Hot Springs x60-03
56 Howell, Shyanne Belle Fourch 57-02
57 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan 57-00
58 Maurer, Ryley Hulett 56-06
59 Harn, Alexa Hill City x56-01
60 Hoffman, Gabby Belle Fourch 55-05
61 Hofmann, Kymbur Stevens x55-00
62 Madrigal, Gabby Bowman Count 54-10
63 Mahaffy, McKalee Newell x53-10
64 Brobst, Hannah Mandan 53-03
65 Paulson, Elyse Bowman Count 52-07
66 Sweet, Kaylee Newcastle x50-06
67 Dicks, Jada Douglas 50-02
68 Goodwin, Winter Belle Fourch x49-10
68 Hanson, Jacquie Thunder Basi 49-10
70 Zook, Myia Bowman Count x47-06
71 Hewitt, Madison Douglas x44-05

Boys 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Koester, Christopher Mandan 11.34
2 Monger, Caleb Century 11.37
3 Hyde, Jacob St. Thomas M 11.38
4 Bomar, Brock Sheridan 11.49
5 Bradley, Tyler Stevens 11.51
6 Rafferty, Thomas St. Thomas M 11.53
7 Riegert, Alec Sheridan 11.53
8 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 11.56
9 Ashurst, Tavian Spearfish 11.60
10 Roma, Matt Sheridan 11.61
11 Hanson, Drew Hill City 11.64
12 Spray, Joe Stevens 11.65
13 Severson, Trevor Douglas 11.68
14 Khan, Zafron Thunder Basi 11.72
15 Wamsher, Noah Sturgis Brow 11.72
16 Knudtson, Alexander Rapid City C 11.74
17 Kobza, Kyle Custer 11.75
18 Juniel, Jordan Douglas 11.78
19 Kludt, Isaiah Hettinger-Sc 11.79
20 Worischeck, Kalel Hill City 11.81
20 Bohnenkamp, Jake St. Thomas M 11.81
22 Butts, Dawson Upton 11.84
23 Osmon, Grayson Moorcroft 11.86
24 Clemetson, Austin Thunder Basi 11.88
25 Gallosa, Manny Sturgis Brow 11.89
26 Jacob, Jay Jay Century 11.89
27 Homan, Cody Hill City 11.90
28 Bevier, Cody Stevens 11.92
29 Lahr, Peyton Century 11.93
30 Stulken, Jordy Lead-Deadwoo 12.01
31 Wondai, Job Century x12.03
32 Hoenke, Connor Dickinson 12.04
33 Zenz, Carter Watford City 12.06
33 Marchiando, Sam Stevens x12.06
35 Hernandez, Daniel Custer 12.10
36 Dufner, Matt Dawson Count 12.12
37 Olson, Riley St. Thomas M x12.14
38 Eby, Matt Sturgis Brow 12.15
39 Schaefbauer, Garrett Mandan 12.15
40 Taylor, Kye Sundance 12.17
41 Porter, Liam Rapid City C 12.18
42 Brinkman, Cameron Sturgis Brow x12.19
43 Simons, Caleb Edgemont 12.23
44 Richard, Austin Bowman Count 12.23
45 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi x12.24
46 Smid, Riley Mandan 12.26
47 Egan, Cameron Dawson Count 12.28
48 Claycomb, Jess Upton 12.28
49 Norton, Matt Hot Springs 12.41
50 Pfeil, Rowdy Moorcroft 12.45
51 Sedlacek, Daniel Custer 12.45
52 Simons, Ryan Edgemont 12.48
53 Ortiz, Jason Bowman Count 12.53
54 Garza, Brextin Belle Fourch 12.58
55 Frimpong, Issac Dickinson 12.60
56 Marques, Martin Dawson Count 12.61
57 Cuautle, Alexis Hill City x12.67
58 Gosse, Connor Spearfish 12.69
59 Osendorf, Matt Bowman Count 12.73
60 Looney, Thomas Rapid City C 12.77
61 Arehart, Taylor Lead-Deadwoo 12.82
62 Abbot, Riley Hot Springs 12.83
63 Stevens, Josh Hulett 12.92
64 Bruce, Brayden Upton 12.99
65 Causey, Payton Rapid City C 13.02
66 Cadotte-Gray, Quintin Rapid City C x13.02
67 Tubbs, Kris Hot Springs 13.03
68 Hon, Mekieh Lead-Deadwoo 13.06
69 Kenney, Dillon Newcastle 13.07
70 Blakeman, Jett Belle Fourch 13.08
71 Larson, Tate Belle Fourch 13.10
72 Gillespie, Wyatt Sundance 13.16
73 McGarrigle, Gage Custer x13.23
74 Drost, Dylan Newcastle 13.27
75 Butler, Dawson Hulett 13.36
76 Buckmiller, Sean Moorcroft 13.45
77 Jenerou, Chaunncey Newcastle 13.55
78 Jones, Jackson Spearfish 13.58
79 Santos, Christian Newcastle x13.60
80 Tryner, Mason Douglas 13.60
81 Tipton, Colton Sundance 13.73
82 Marsh, Dalton Mandan x13.86
83 Broberg, Tate Rapid City C 13.99
84 Stomprud, Elijah Newell 14.11
85 Leonard, Nate Edgemont 14.19
86 Kordovsky, Luke Bowman Count x14.81

Boys 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 23.08
2 Koester, Christopher Mandan 23.18
3 Bradley, Tyler Stevens 23.20
4 Monger, Caleb Century 23.21
5 Hyde, Jacob St. Thomas M 23.22
6 Riegert, Alec Sheridan 23.22
7 Rafferty, Thomas St. Thomas M 23.23
8 Anderson, Grant Century 23.69
9 Khan, Zafron Thunder Basi 23.77
10 Worischeck, Kalel Hill City 23.94
11 Cutler, Jac Hill City 24.01
12 Brunelli, Wesley Thunder Basi 24.07
13 Hanson, Drew Hill City 24.15
14 Kuehl, Bransen Stevens 24.20
15 Osmon, Grayson Moorcroft 24.23
16 Kobza, Kyle Custer 24.25
17 Caylor, Jayden Upton 24.25
18 Ziegler, Raymond Century 24.51
19 Hafner, Jacob Stevens 24.59
20 Krull, Noah Hill City x24.62
21 Wofford, Quincy Thunder Basi x24.74
22 Massa, Thomas Hot Springs 24.84
23 Aga, Tayven Spearfish 24.87
24 McGillick, Matthew St. Thomas M 24.89
25 Alley, Jacob Lead-Deadwoo 24.98
26 Jacob, Philip Century x25.00
27 Heyes, Anton Dickinson 25.03
28 Eby, Taylor Sturgis Brow 25.17
29 Miller, Hadyn Rapid City C 25.21
30 Hernandez, Daniel Custer 25.24
31 Brinkman, Cameron Sturgis Brow 25.37
32 Frimpong, Issac Dickinson 25.38
33 Gallosa, Manny Sturgis Brow 25.41
34 Brown, Zackary Rapid City C 25.48
35 Sweeney, Dakota Mandan 25.74
36 Eby, Matt Sturgis Brow x25.87
37 Hess, Wyatt Lead-Deadwoo 25.97
38 Testerman, Conagher Newcastle 26.07
39 Johnson, Dylin Lead-Deadwoo 26.13
40 Schaff, Colby Bowman Count 26.14
41 Meschke, Keaton Mandan 26.43
42 Nowowiejski, Colby Belle Fourch 26.74
43 Feeger, Josh Rapid City C 26.76
44 Gosse, Connor Spearfish 26.80
45 Causey, Payton Rapid City C 26.86
46 Prell, Isaac Newcastle 26.88
47 Johnson, Reese Watford City 27.03
48 Baker, Brand Hot Springs 27.09
49 Ashurst, Kenion Spearfish 27.12
50 Senn, Brady Bowman Count 27.29
51 Dosch, Jaredon Belle Fourch 27.39
52 Heil, Gavin Hot Springs 27.50
53 Hon, Mekieh Lead-Deadwoo x27.52
54 Drost, Dylan Newcastle 27.56
55 Cole, Nicholas Douglas 27.58
56 Jones, Jackson Spearfish x27.65
57 Mann, Zach Custer 27.75
58 Larson, Tate Belle Fourch 27.80
59 Maher, John Belle Fourch x27.90
60 Cadotte-Gray, Quintin Rapid City C x27.91
61 Murphy, Brock Douglas 27.98
62 Raposa, Seth Newell 28.03
63 Kelso, Chad Hot Springs x28.13
64 Buckmiller, Sean Moorcroft 28.22
65 Broberg, Tate Rapid City C 28.57
66 Jenerou, Chaunncey Newcastle x28.78
67 Pfeil, Rowdy Moorcroft 29.87
68 Kaddouri, Antoine Bowman Count 29.89
69 Stomprud, Elijah Newell 31.28
70 Kordovsky, Luke Bowman Count x31.54
71 Bray, Shane Moorcroft x33.24

Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Ashurst, Tavian Spearfish 52.00
2 Wilmes, Hunter Century 52.16
3 Hagen, Sage Rapid City C 52.43
4 Roma, Matt Sheridan 52.61
5 Stultz, Cody Sheridan 52.68
6 Kaczmar, Keegan Watford City 52.96
7 Ackerman, Matt Spearfish 53.20
8 Wofford, Quincy Thunder Basi 53.24
9 Clark, Joey Mandan 53.50
10 Mott, Triston Rapid City C 53.53
11 Cutler, Jac Hill City 53.76
12 Taylor, Sam Century 53.84
13 Quigley, Cameron Newcastle 54.16
14 Duffield, Caleb Bowman Count 54.24
15 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi 54.48
16 Caylor, Jayden Upton 54.61
17 Powell, Adam Bowman Count 54.88
18 Rafferty, Ryan Spearfish 54.94
19 Vanden Bos, Levi Rapid City C 55.22
20 Pullins, Jacob Rapid City C 55.67
21 Gumke, Braedon Watford City 56.23
22 Stehman, Zane Stevens 56.63
23 Simons, Caleb Edgemont 56.68
24 Dahners, Ian Mandan 56.75
25 Biberdorf, Maxwel Douglas 57.35
26 Frimpong, Nathaniel Dickinson 57.36
27 Maat, Simba Sturgis Brow 57.47
28 Taylor, Kye Sundance 57.66
29 Larsen, Kevin Douglas 57.85
30 Miller, Andrew Bowman Count 57.88
31 Phillips, Kaden Sturgis Brow 58.52
32 Gillespie, Wyatt Sundance 58.52
33 McNaught, Blake Sturgis Brow 58.53
34 Hofland, Tanner Sundance 58.55
35 Causey, Payton Rapid City C 58.66
36 Graner, Cole Mandan 58.71
37 Skartved, Justin Dawson Count 59.20
38 Nunez, Hunter Thunder Basi 59.28
39 Nesland, Carter Stevens 59.31
40 Dillman, Kadden Lead-Deadwoo 59.31
41 Graham, Sanden Sturgis Brow x59.47
42 Reiman, Tip St. Thomas M 59.81
43 Hostetter, Tate Belle Fourch 59.83
44 Munoz Fraga, Pablo Lead-Deadwoo 59.97
45 Kjellsen, Brock Newell 59.98
46 Prell, Isaac Newcastle 1:00.18
47 Housel, Jordan Watford City 1:00.29
48 Johnson, Dylin Lead-Deadwoo 1:00.70
49 Green, Jack St. Thomas M 1:00.72
50 Cuautle, Alexis Hill City 1:00.85
51 Davis, Tye Belle Fourch 1:01.08
52 Cavanaugh, Kane St. Thomas M 1:01.80
53 Arehart, Taylor Lead-Deadwoo x1:02.06
54 Klempel, Jace Harding Coun 1:02.21
55 Larson, Tate Belle Fourch 1:02.56
56 McDonald, Caleb Mandan x1:02.66
57 Buckmiller, Sean Moorcroft 1:03.33
58 Tubbs, Kris Hot Springs 1:03.94
59 Rodriguez-Gonzales, Daniel Belle Fourch x1:04.00
60 Tipton, Colton Sundance x1:04.24
61 Hohenberger, Ryan Newell 1:04.82
62 Heil, Gavin Hot Springs 1:05.28
63 Leonard, Nate Edgemont 1:06.27
64 Klempel, Jaxon Harding Coun 1:07.30
65 Rodriguez, Luis Douglas 1:08.97
66 Perera Llorens, Andreu Hill City 1:10.09

Boys 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Brenneman, Ethan Sturgis Brow 1:59.63
2 Goss, Tymer Sheridan 2:00.79
3 Madrigal, Alex Bowman Count 2:00.83
4 Oesterling, Max Custer 2:02.11
5 Youngblood, Nathaniel Custer 2:02.76
6 Honeyman, Sam Century 2:05.04
7 Gonda, Brian Sheridan 2:05.47
8 Rush, Joe Custer 2:07.15
9 Brady, Trinity Lead-Deadwoo 2:07.20
10 Vanden Bos, Levi Rapid City C 2:09.26
11 Lensegrav, Luke Belle Fourch 2:10.26
12 Stanley, Joshua Hot Springs 2:11.04
13 Aksamit, Isak Sheridan 2:12.06
14 Jurewicz, Joey Thunder Basi 2:12.12
15 Yoder, Brady Dickinson 2:12.71
16 Dykstra, Jay Stevens 2:12.94
17 Biberdorf, Maxwel Douglas 2:13.19
18 Velasquez, Daniel Stevens 2:13.80
19 Eberle, Joe Rapid City C 2:16.09
20 Dennis, Kale Sturgis Brow 2:16.35
21 Lindsey, Eric Rapid City C 2:16.85
22 Till, DJ Upton 2:17.31
23 Tallon, Taylor Hill City 2:17.56
24 Brown, Mason Mandan 2:17.59
25 Andersen, Nate Sturgis Brow 2:18.71
26 Winscot, Tyler Hot Springs 2:19.08
27 Harris, Ryan Spearfish 2:19.57
28 Policky, Chris Stevens 2:19.74
29 Consoer, Adam Hot Springs 2:20.01
30 Peldo, Ryan Spearfish 2:20.24
31 Jordan, Eli Lead-Deadwoo 2:20.41
32 Ovind, Brett Century 2:20.91
33 Jacobsson, Levi Dickinson 2:21.86
34 Williams, Pratt Lead-Deadwoo 2:22.32
35 Graner, Cole Mandan 2:23.13
36 Dahners, Ian Mandan 2:23.36
37 Lambert, EJ Belle Fourch 2:23.73
38 Waters, Reese Century 2:24.60
39 Farland, Cody St. Thomas M 2:25.37
40 Edelen, Seth St. Thomas M 2:25.43
41 Juhl, Oliver Hot Springs x2:26.68
42 Blote, John St. Thomas M 2:26.80
43 Duprey, Jackson Rapid City C 2:26.93
44 Darrow, Kaleb Edgemont 2:27.01
45 Boyum, Logan St. Thomas M x2:28.64
46 Parent, Jacob Dawson Count 2:29.43
47 McDonald, Caleb Mandan x2:29.45
48 Pekas, Darren Rapid City C 2:29.55
49 Housel, Jordan Watford City 2:30.61
50 Mandigo, Caden Dawson Count 2:33.49
51 Martinez, Manuel Dawson Count 2:35.18
52 Nieto, Christian Moorcroft 2:44.10
53 Arthur, Lane Custer x2:48.58
54 Kunka, Tyler Spearfish 2:51.81
55 Erickson, Taylor Belle Fourch 2:53.43
56 Ciluaga, John Hill City 3:01.64

Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Yoder, Brady Dickinson 4:43.22
2 Kohler, Ryan Century 4:46.86
3 Jung, Aiden Dickinson 4:49.70
4 Wald, Austin Century 4:52.22
5 Jurewicz, Joey Thunder Basi 4:53.10
6 Guzman, Diego Century 4:55.44
7 Meyer, Luke Stevens 4:56.02
8 Kindel, Mason Century x4:56.55
9 Roberdeau, Rigel Spearfish 4:57.51
10 Gregiore, Hunter Dickinson 4:59.74
11 Wragge, Kaleb Custer 5:00.39
12 Peldo, Ryan Spearfish 5:00.88
13 Velasquez, Daniel Stevens 5:01.10
14 Glenn, Jarek St. Thomas M 5:01.36
15 Oesterling, Jace Custer 5:01.41
16 Vanden Bos, Levi Rapid City C 5:01.65
17 Grosz, Hayden Stevens 5:02.63
18 Rolph, Garrett Harding Coun 5:02.77
19 Hall, Lewis Stevens x5:02.92
20 Brown, Mason Mandan 5:03.11
21 Till, DJ Upton 5:05.27
22 Fishbeck, Benjamin Mandan 5:05.54
23 Fleck, August Mandan 5:05.84
24 Kammerer, Isaiah Sundance 5:07.61
25 Talley, Dylan Newcastle 5:07.80
26 Stebbins, Ethan Douglas 5:07.88
27 George, William Douglas 5:09.35
28 Andersen, Nate Sturgis Brow 5:10.02
29 Consoer, Adam Hot Springs 5:10.33
30 Brady, Trinity Lead-Deadwoo 5:10.49
31 Elk Eagle, Royale Harding Coun 5:10.66
32 Parrow, Ben Newell 5:11.47
33 Letellier, Jhett Hulett 5:13.48
34 Tallon, Taylor Hill City 5:19.13
35 Darrow, Kaleb Edgemont 5:23.25
36 Bissonette, keton Hot Springs 5:25.20
37 Sword, Pierce Hot Springs 5:25.25
38 Conroy, Sam Rapid City C 5:25.81
39 Kirby, Nathaniel Newell 5:26.71
40 Tobias, Taylor Sturgis Brow 5:26.93
41 Grigsby, Calob Dawson Count 5:30.18
42 Jacobsson, Levi Dickinson x5:30.83
43 Stinnett, Myles Dawson Count 5:32.75
44 Martin, PJ Newcastle 5:36.56
45 Williams, Pratt Lead-Deadwoo 5:37.60
46 Preim, Caleb Hot Springs x5:42.26
47 Skeens, Hunter Sundance 5:42.32
48 Duprey, Jackson Rapid City C 5:44.17
49 Snyder, Mitchell Custer 5:45.75
50 Kromarek, Logan Hulett 5:47.31
51 Skeens, Brody Sundance 5:48.32
52 Youngblood, Tucker Custer x5:50.24
53 Geil, Tanner Sturgis Brow 5:59.32
54 Walters, Andrew Douglas 6:00.10
55 Shuster, Daniel Rapid City C 6:00.60
56 Nieto, Christian Moorcroft 6:11.86
57 Kunka, Tyler Spearfish 6:15.36
58 Breth, Blane Sturgis Brow x6:24.31
59 Feist, Wilson St. Thomas M 6:24.89
60 Dirks, William St. Thomas M 6:47.91
61 Nistler, Jamison Upton 7:01.66

Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Sayler, Evan Century 9:43.40
2 Gonda, Brian Sheridan 9:47.64
3 Rush, Joe Custer 9:58.26
4 Wilson, Jackson Douglas 10:10.14
5 Ackerman, Ase Dawson Count 10:13.79
6 Jensen, Cole Century 10:34.46
7 Standish, David Sheridan 10:37.12
8 Steiger, Lucas Stevens 10:37.55
9 Enevoldsen, Anders Stevens 10:42.88
10 Vidas, Liam Stevens 10:47.89
11 Johnson, Brayden Mandan 10:49.93
12 Roberts, Ethan Rapid City C 10:51.79
13 Schuelke, Ethan Stevens x10:53.13
14 Talley, Dylan Newcastle 10:54.03
15 Bender, Ethan Century 11:09.27
16 Dooley, Wyatt Custer 11:09.54
17 Childers, Isaiah Spearfish 11:21.09
18 Gasper, Luke Century x11:22.99
19 Harris, Ryan Spearfish 11:25.77
20 Holben, Stran Spearfish 11:36.25
21 Tobin, Sam Spearfish x11:37.06
22 Jordan, Eli Lead-Deadwoo 11:38.78
23 Darrow, Kaleb Edgemont 11:44.53
24 Letellier, Jhett Hulett 11:55.02
25 Miller, Brian Bowman Count 11:56.08
26 Wokal, Camden Bowman Count 12:04.93
27 McIntyre, Jacob Rapid City C 12:10.33
28 Juhl, Oliver Hot Springs 12:10.51
29 Alishouse, Bridger Upton 12:36.11
30 Arthur, Lane Custer 12:38.87
31 Kromarek, Logan Hulett 12:47.11
32 Ingham, Blake Lead-Deadwoo 12:50.64
33 Breth, Blane Sturgis Brow 13:23.42
34 Dosch, Jaredon Belle Fourch 14:41.06
35 Nistler, Jamison Upton 17:17.74

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Dennis, Connor Watford City 15.34
2 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 15.72
3 West, Gavin Sturgis Brow 15.87
4 Edwards, Tyson Thunder Basi 16.09
5 Riegert, Alec Sheridan 16.10
6 Schumacher, Joshua Stevens 16.11
7 Anderson, Jace Century 16.15
8 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle 16.24
9 Ferguson, Braeden Spearfish 16.51
10 Huber, Grant St. Thomas M 16.51
11 Maguire, Thomas St. Thomas M 16.75
12 Ladson, Jordan Rapid City C 16.78
13 Johnsen, Brock Century 17.02
14 Frey, Austin Mandan 17.17
15 Haefs, Gavin Lead-Deadwoo 17.18
16 Maya, Ty Thunder Basi 17.24
17 Svihovec, Jacob Bowman Count 17.68
18 Martin, Oakley Century 17.83
19 McMillan, Kade Upton 17.86
20 Massey, Corban Bowman Count 18.18
21 Dobesh, Corten St. Thomas M 18.21
22 Opstedahl, Tayler Sturgis Brow 18.26
23 Palmer, Gavin Dawson Count 18.36
24 Seamons, Norman Stevens 18.52
25 Brown, Caden Douglas 18.52
26 Johnson, Jaxon Hill City 18.53
27 Ngoma, Gloire Century x18.58
28 Ramsey, Grayson Newcastle 18.68
29 Vandal, Sabin Mandan 18.94
30 Kenoyer, Dawson Douglas 19.47
31 Brink, Brody Sturgis Brow 19.50
32 Eisenbraun, Brodie Sturgis Brow x19.67
33 Barrozo, Conrad Rapid City C 19.85
34 Rector, Thane Mandan 20.84
35 London, Henry Rapid City C 20.88
36 Garrigan, Kyle Douglas 21.16
37 Shackleton, Carter Douglas x21.84
38 Olson, Cade Rapid City C 23.45
39 Bray, Shane Moorcroft 29.55

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Dennis, Connor Watford City 41.25
2 Schumacher, Joshua Stevens 42.08
3 Ferguson, Braeden Spearfish 42.74
4 Frey, Austin Mandan 42.75
5 Krull, Noah Hill City 42.93
6 Martin, Oakley Century 43.47
7 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle 43.48
8 Edwards, Tyson Thunder Basi 43.54
9 Hughes, Austin Douglas 43.63
10 Dobesh, Corten St. Thomas M 44.03
11 Wilcox, Zach Thunder Basi 44.06
12 Huber, Grant St. Thomas M 44.15
13 Massey, Corban Bowman Count 44.78
14 Maguire, Thomas St. Thomas M 44.83
15 Anderson, Jace Century 45.08
16 Homan, Cody Hill City 45.09
17 Zenz, Carter Watford City 45.12
18 Maya, Ty Thunder Basi 45.19
19 Lahr, Peyton Century 45.37
20 Johnsen, Brock Century x45.46
21 Vandal, Sabin Mandan 45.53
22 Seamons, Norman Stevens 45.60
23 Brink, Brody Sturgis Brow 46.69
24 Eisenbraun, Brodie Sturgis Brow 46.96
25 Steiner, Jackson Stevens 47.10
26 Meza, Javier Hill City 47.19
27 Johnson, Jaxon Hill City x47.30
28 Opstedahl, Tayler Sturgis Brow 47.72
29 McMillan, Kade Upton 47.75
30 Palmer, Gavin Dawson Count 48.14
31 Popovich, Derrien Douglas 48.40
32 Rector, Thane Mandan 48.67
33 Hellman, Kade Dawson Count 49.43
34 Felch, Kaden Mandan x49.93
35 Kenoyer, Dawson Douglas 50.57
36 London, Henry Rapid City C 50.82
37 Musilek, David Sturgis Brow x50.84
38 Orange, DeMarco Spearfish 51.34
39 Simons, Ryan Edgemont 51.38

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Century 44.13
1) Wondai, Job 2) Anderson, Grant
3) Lahr, Peyton 4) Monger, Caleb
2 Rapid City Central 44.14
1) Ladson, Jordan 2) Mott, Triston
3) Walton-Blanden, Kailleb 4) Knudtson, Alexander
3 St. Thomas More 44.20
1) Lund, Spencer 2) Bohnenkamp, Jake
3) Hyde, Jacob 4) Rafferty, Thomas
4 Douglas 45.25
1) Severson, Trevor 2) Hughes, Austin
3) Sorenson, Chance 4) Juniel, Jordan
4 Stevens 45.25
1) Kuehl, Bransen 2) Bradley, Tyler
3) Hafner, Jacob 4) Bevier, Cody
6 Mandan 45.42
1) Koester, Christopher 2) Frey, Austin
3) Smid, Riley 4) Schaefbauer, Garrett
7 Spearfish 45.74
1) Ackerman, Matt 2) Deichert, Jayden
3) Rafferty, Ryan 4) Ferguson, Braeden
8 Sheridan 45.80
1) Mavrakis, Drew 2) Roma, Matt
3) Bomar, Brock 4) Stultz, Cody
9 Hill City 45.82
1) Hanson, Drew 2) Krull, Noah
3) Homan, Cody 4) Worischeck, Kalel
10 Thunder Basin 46.35
1) Clemetson, Austin 2) Brunelli, Wesley
3) Hoffman, Donovan 4) Khan, Zafron
11 Stevens B x46.48
1) Marchiando, Sam 2) Spray, Joe
3) Williams, Aubrey 4) Johnson, Jalen
12 Upton 46.52
1) Caylor, Jayden 2) Butts, Dawson
3) Barritt, Dillon 4) Claycomb, Jess
13 Century B x46.66
1) Jones, Jethro 2) Jacob, Philip
3) Nolz, Darin 4) Jacob, Jay Jay
14 Sturgis Brown 46.70
1) Brinkman, Cameron 2) Gallosa, Manny
3) Eby, Matt 4) Wamsher, Noah
15 St. Thomas More B x47.14
1) Olson, Riley 2) Lembke, Nicholas
3) McGillick, Matthew 4) Huber, Grant
16 Newcastle 47.47
1) Lacey, Jake 2) Testerman, Conagher
3) Ramsey, Gunner 4) Ramsey, Grayson
17 Hettinger-Scranton 47.49
1) Kludt, Isaiah 2) Mattis, Jarad
3) Mellmer, Jaxon 4) Anderson, Jeran
18 Douglas B x47.54
1) Popovich, Derrien 2) Severson, David
3) Gleason, Daniel 4) Fordham, Dae’Jon
19 Custer 47.74
1) Gonzalez, EJ 2) Hartman, Damon
3) Elmore, Dathon 4) Hernandez, Daniel
20 Bowman County 48.56
1) Ortiz, Jason 2) Richard, Austin
3) Powell, Jordan 4) Lindstrom, Porter
21 Rapid City Central B x49.07
1) London, Henry 2) Meisman, Kohl
3) Swallow, Julian 4) Porter, Liam
22 Belle Fourche B 49.30
1) Garrett, Morgen 2) Nicholas, Bryce
3) Vissia, Blake 4) Tyndall, Jackson
23 Thunder Basin B x49.32
1) Conklin, Ty 2) Nunez, Hunter
3) Maya, Ty 4) Peterson, Austin
24 Watford City 50.08
1) Headings, Riley 2) Schwartzenberger, Hunter
3) McGorman, Jayvn 4) Housel, Jordan
25 Bowman County B x50.47
1) Schaff, Colby 2) Senn, Brady
3) Kaddouri, Antoine 4) Buchholz, Conner
26 Lead-Deadwood 50.92
1) Arehart, Taylor 2) Munoz Fraga, Pablo
3) Dillman, Kadden 4) Hon, Mekieh
27 Custer B x52.65
1) Klein, Gavin 2) Mann, Zach
3) Plaisted, Dusty 4) Hudson, Wyatt
28 Harding County 53.23
1) Jensen, Reese 2) Klempel, Jaxon
3) Klempel, Jace 4) Hansen, Robert
29 Newell 56.78
1) Raposa, Seth 2) Morell, David
3) Mahaffy, Neuly 4) Stomprud, Elijah
— Belle Fourche DQ
1) Burns, Dylan 2) Olson, Kelby
3) Garza, Brextin 4) Kerr, Chandler

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 St. Thomas More 1:32.09
1) Bohnenkamp, Jake 2) Lund, Spencer
3) Hyde, Jacob 4) Rafferty, Thomas
2 Century 1:33.50
1) Wondai, Job 2) Anderson, Grant
3) Wilmes, Hunter 4) Nelson, Oliver
3 Sturgis Brown 1:35.59
1) Brinkman, Cameron 2) Permann, Austin
3) Gallosa, Manny 4) Wamsher, Noah
4 Thunder Basin 1:36.39
1) Clemetson, Austin 2) Brunelli, Wesley
3) Hoffman, Donovan 4) Wofford, Quincy
5 Bowman County 1:36.77
1) Osendorf, Matt 2) Powell, Adam
3) Duffield, Caleb 4) Madrigal, Alex
6 Lead-Deadwood 1:37.74
1) Hess, Wyatt 2) Stulken, Jordy
3) Alley, Jacob 4) Haefs, Gavin
7 Century B x1:37.95
1) Walter, Andrew 2) Jacob, Jay Jay
3) Jacob, Philip 4) Ziegler, Raymond
8 Stevens 1:39.30
1) Marchiando, Sam 2) Spray, Joe
3) Larson, Jack 4) Munoz, Gabe
9 Spearfish 1:39.46
1) Feeser, Gavin 2) Deichert, Jayden
3) Ackerman, Matt 4) Braun, Jake
10 St. Thomas More B x1:39.81
1) Cavanaugh, Kane 2) Lembke, Nicholas
3) Olson, Riley 4) McGillick, Matthew
11 Hettinger-Scranton 1:40.37
1) Kludt, Isaiah 2) Mellmer, Jaxon
3) Anderson, Jeran 4) Lockowitzer, Ty
12 Mandan 1:40.57
1) Schaefbauer, Garrett 2) Meschke, Keaton
3) Koester, Christopher 4) Sweeney, Dakota
13 Bowman County B x1:40.68
1) Lindstrom, Porter 2) Ortiz, Jason
3) Massey, Corban 4) Buchholz, Conner
14 Thunder Basin B x1:41.60
1) Conklin, Ty 2) Nunez, Hunter
3) Maya, Ty 4) Peterson, Austin
15 Belle Fourche 1:41.82
1) Nicholas, Bryce 2) Garza, Brextin
3) Nowowiejski, Colby 4) Davis, Tye
16 Hot Springs 1:42.95
1) Baker, Brand 2) Heil, Gavin
3) Massa, Thomas 4) Abbot, Riley
17 Rapid City Central B 1:43.11
1) Feeger, Josh 2) Swallow, Micah
3) Meisman, Kohl 4) Miller, Hadyn
18 Dawson County 1:43.36
1) Hellman, Kade 2) Phipps, Logan
3) Crisafulli, Basil 4) Nagle, Colton
19 Newell 1:45.21
1) Kjellsen, Brock 2) Burtzlaff, Payton
3) Morell, David 4) Raposa, Seth
20 Belle Fourche B x1:46.87
1) Garrett, Morgen 2) Blakeman, Jett
3) Vissia, Blake 4) Bauer, Ryan
21 Custer 1:48.34
1) Klein, Gavin 2) Mann, Zach
3) Plaisted, Dusty 4) Hudson, Wyatt
22 Harding County 1:48.72
1) Hett, Camden 2) Hansen, Robert
3) Jensen, Reese 4) Tilus, David
— Watford City DNF
1) Zenz, Carter 2) Kaczmar, Keegan
3) Schwartzenberger, Hunter 4) Dennis, Connor
— Rapid City Central DQ
1) Ladson, Jordan 2) Gary, Ryder
3) Mott, Triston 4) Hagen, Sage

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Sheridan 3:27.99
1) Goss, Tymer 2) Roma, Matt
3) Stultz, Cody 4) Riegert, Alec
2 Century 3:31.44
1) Wilmes, Hunter 2) Nelson, Oliver
3) Taylor, Sam 4) Honeyman, Mitch
3 Sturgis Brown 3:31.81
1) Brenneman, Ethan 2) Wamsher, Noah
3) Permann, Austin 4) West, Gavin
4 Spearfish 3:35.21
1) Ackerman, Matt 2) Rafferty, Ryan
3) Ferguson, Braeden 4) Ashurst, Tavian
5 Watford City 3:36.09
1) Zenz, Carter 2) Gumke, Braedon
3) Kaczmar, Keegan 4) Dennis, Connor
6 Bowman County 3:36.72
1) Miller, Andrew 2) Duffield, Caleb
3) Powell, Adam 4) Madrigal, Alex
7 Thunder Basin 3:37.84
1) Brunelli, Wesley 2) Wofford, Quincy
3) Wilcox, Zach 4) Schlekeway, Caleb
8 Custer 3:39.42
1) Oesterling, Max 2) Youngblood, Nathaniel
3) Sedlacek, Daniel 4) Kobza, Kyle
9 Hill City 3:46.02
1) Cutler, Jac 2) Krull, Noah
3) Homan, Cody 4) Meza, Javier
10 Sturgis Brown B x3:47.07
1) Christman, Trevor 2) Sailer, Jared
3) Maat, Simba 4) Buchholz, Brady
11 Mandan 3:47.29
1) Olson, Noah 2) Fishbeck, Benjamin
3) Johnson, Brayden 4) Fleck, August
12 Dickinson 3:47.47
1) Hoenke, Connor 2) Chavez, KiJhana
3) Frimpong, Nathaniel 4) Jung, Aiden
13 Douglas 3:50.92
1) Rodriguez, Luis 2) Larsen, Kevin
3) Stebbins, Ethan 4) Popovich, Derrien
14 Belle Fourche 3:51.48
1) Olson, Kelby 2) Tyndall, Jackson
3) Kerr, Chandler 4) Lensegrav, Luke
15 St. Thomas More B 3:52.79
1) Dobesh, Corten 2) Huber, Grant
3) Maguire, Thomas 4) Lund, Spencer
16 Hot Springs 3:53.07
1) Norton, Matt 2) Uhlir, Gage
3) Abbot, Riley 4) Massa, Thomas
17 Hot Springs B x3:53.24
1) Bissonette, keton 2) Stanley, Joshua
3) Winscot, Tyler 4) Juhl, Oliver
18 Century B x3:53.96
1) Shirley, Dawson 2) Lahr, Peyton
3) Auck, Bryce 4) Ziegler, Raymond
19 St. Thomas More x3:54.53
1) Trainor, Ty 2) Blote, John
3) Farland, Cody 4) Edelen, Seth
20 Belle Fourche B x3:55.25
1) Burns, Dylan 2) Garza, Brextin
3) Rodriguez-Gonzales, Daniel 4) Mailloux, Jackson
21 Bowman County B x3:58.04
1) Osendorf, Matt 2) Massey, Corban
3) Powell, Jordan 4) Svihovec, Jacob
22 Newell 3:58.37
1) Kjellsen, Brock 2) Burtzlaff, Payton
3) Hohenberger, Ryan 4) Parrow, Ben
23 Stevens B 4:00.04
1) Burke, Corrin 2) Garnette, Joey
3) Steiner, Jackson 4) Nesland, Carter
24 Harding County 4:06.49
1) Rolph, Garrett 2) Tilus, David
3) Elk Eagle, Royale 4) Klempel, Jace
— Newcastle FS
1) Lacey, Jake 2) Ramsey, Grayson
3) Kenney, Dillon 4) Quigley, Cameron

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Century 8:52.78
1) Honeyman, Mitch 2) Honeyman, Sam
3) Waters, Reese 4) Ovind, Brett
2 Spearfish 8:53.62
1) Dittman, Drake 2) Gifford, Kadin
3) Herrmann, Cole 4) Roberdeau, Rigel
3 St. Thomas More 9:11.69
1) Glenn, Jarek 2) Edelen, Seth
3) Blote, John 4) Trainor, Ty
4 Newcastle 9:13.57
1) Quigley, Cameron 2) Purviance, Zach
3) Prell, Isaac 4) Martin, PJ
5 Hot Springs 9:20.02
1) Stanley, Joshua 2) Consoer, Adam
3) Winscot, Tyler 4) Sword, Pierce
6 Sturgis Brown 9:25.04
1) Tobias, Taylor 2) Buchholz, Brady
3) Monohan, Traeton 4) Dennis, Kale
7 Harding County 9:26.85
1) Rolph, Garrett 2) Elk Eagle, Royale
3) Tilus, David 4) George, Garrett
8 Stevens 9:27.22
1) Policky, Chris 2) Haug, Keaton
3) Jones, Ben 4) Engelmann, William
9 Rapid City Central 9:30.57
1) Eberle, Joe 2) Conroy, Sam
3) Lindsey, Eric 4) Pullins, Jacob
10 Custer 9:33.08
1) Oesterling, Jace 2) Youngblood, Tucker
3) Snyder, Mitchell 4) Wragge, Kaleb
11 Bowman County 9:38.53
1) Miller, Andrew 2) Miller, Brian
3) Wokal, Camden 4) Fischer, Ethan
12 Dawson County 9:42.37
1) Grigsby, Calob 2) Stinnett, Myles
3) Parent, Jacob 4) Skartved, Justin
13 Belle Fourche 9:46.39
1) Mailloux, Jackson 2) Lambert, EJ
3) Hostetter, Tate 4) Jones, Ethan
14 Edgemont 10:13.56
1) Simons, Caleb 2) Simons, Ryan
3) Leonard, Nate 4) Darrow, Kaleb
15 St. Thomas More B x10:48.55
1) Farland, Cody 2) Dirks, William
3) Feist, Wilson 4) Rausch, Jacob
16 Belle Fourche B x10:51.51
1) Nowowiejski, Colby 2) Erickson, Taylor
3) Maher, John 4) Larson, Trent
17 Rapid City Central B x11:12.76
1) Pekas, Darren 2) Erbe, Tavin
3) Shuster, Daniel 4) Jump, Aaryn

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Century 3:45.05
1) Nelson, Oliver 2) Mayer, Ben
3) Shirley, Dawson 4) Sayler, Evan
2 Upton 3:50.80
1) Caylor, Jayden 2) Butts, Dawson
3) Claycomb, Jess 4) Barritt, Dillon
3 Thunder Basin 3:53.31
1) Edwards, Tyson 2) Khan, Zafron
3) Schlekeway, Caleb 4) Wilcox, Zach
4 Spearfish 3:56.44
1) Feeser, Gavin 2) Aga, Tayven
3) Herrmann, Cole 4) Gifford, Kadin
5 Mandan 4:00.18
1) Krause, Kaden 2) Olson, Noah
3) Smid, Riley 4) Clark, Joey
6 Dickinson 4:03.77
1) Hoenke, Connor 2) Frimpong, Issac
3) Chavez, KiJhana 4) Gregiore, Hunter
7 Newcastle 4:04.12
1) Ramsey, Gunner 2) Ramsey, Grayson
3) Kenney, Dillon 4) Purviance, Zach
8 Sturgis Brown 4:07.04
1) Phillips, Kaden 2) Christman, Trevor
3) Sailer, Jared 4) Monohan, Traeton
9 Century B x4:09.21
1) Sparks, Carter 2) Rauser, Cade
3) Auck, Bryce 4) Jensen, Cole
10 Harding County 4:11.79
1) Adams, Sam 2) Hansen, Robert
3) Hett, Camden 4) Elk Eagle, Royale
11 Belle Fourche B 4:15.08
1) Nicholas, Bryce 2) Davis, Tye
3) Kerr, Chandler 4) Mailloux, Jackson
12 Stevens 4:18.06
1) Burke, Corrin 2) Garnette, Joey
3) Sales, Nate 4) Haug, Keaton
13 Custer 4:19.15
1) Gonzalez, EJ 2) Elmore, Dathon
3) Hartman, Damon 4) Dooley, Wyatt
14 Hulett 4:19.78
1) Butler, Dawson 2) Kromarek, Logan
3) Stevens, Josh 4) Letellier, Jhett
15 Newell 4:20.86
1) Raposa, Seth 2) Stomprud, Elijah
3) Burtzlaff, Payton 4) Kirby, Nathaniel
16 Bowman County 4:23.14
1) Richard, Austin 2) Schaff, Colby
3) Lindstrom, Porter 4) Wokal, Camden
17 St. Thomas More 4:25.89
1) Cavanaugh, Kane 2) Wallace, Anson
3) Green, Jack 4) Rausch, Jacob
— Belle Fourche DQ
1) Bauer, Ryan 2) Goeders, Logan
3) Maher, John 4) Blakeman, Jett

Boys High Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hay, Dylan Rapid City C 6-04.00
2 Stephens, Tod Rapid City C 6-00.00
3 Morin-Baxter, Isaiah Stevens 6-00.00
4 Cutler, Jac Hill City 5-10.00
5 Wright, Gus Sheridan 5-10.00
6 Deichert, Jayden Spearfish 5-10.00
7 Johnson, Reese Watford City 5-08.00
7 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 5-08.00
7 Eby, Taylor Sturgis Brow 5-08.00
7 Egan, Cameron Dawson Count 5-08.00
7 Braun, Jake Spearfish 5-08.00
7 Mavrakis, Drew Sheridan 5-08.00
13 Burtzlaff, Payton Newell 5-06.00
13 Schwartzenberger, Hunter Watford City 5-06.00
13 Gonzalez, EJ Custer 5-06.00
13 Kreidt, Jevon Dickinson 5-06.00
13 Lee, Jayce Century 5-06.00
18 Adams, Sam Harding Coun 5-04.00
18 Meisman, Kohl Rapid City C 5-04.00
18 Fordham, Dae’Jon Douglas 5-04.00
18 Woolett, Dawson Douglas 5-04.00
18 Uhlir, Gage Hot Springs 5-04.00
18 Weber, Joe Stevens 5-04.00
18 Keffeler, Alec Sturgis Brow 5-04.00
18 Lowman, Lathan Mandan 5-04.00
18 Hurd, Michael St. Thomas M 5-04.00
27 Hollenbeck, Connor St. Thomas M 5-02.00
27 Shields, Kyle Douglas x5-02.00
27 Heyes, Anton Dickinson 5-02.00
27 Severson, David Douglas 5-02.00
27 Ramsey, Gunner Newcastle 5-02.00
27 Hartman, Damon Custer 5-02.00
33 Preim, Caleb Hot Springs 5-00.00
33 Stabber, Cedrick Sturgis Brow 5-00.00
33 Hett, Camden Harding Coun 5-00.00
33 Dittman, Drake Spearfish 5-00.00
33 Graham, Sanden Sturgis Brow x5-00.00
— McGarrigle, Gage Custer NH
— Nagle, Colton Dawson Count NH
— Held, Trevor Dawson Count NH
— McGorman, Jayvn Watford City NH
— Minchow, Hayden Thunder Basi NH
— Kutil, Kage Rapid City C NH
— George, Garrett Harding Coun NH
— Stevens, Josh Hulett NH
— Butler, Dawson Hulett NH

Boys Pole Vault
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Person, Jake Stevens 13-03.00
2 Christensen, Jens St. Thomas M 13-00.00
3 Watson, Isaac Mandan 13-00.00
4 Walter, Andrew Century 12-06.00
5 Hay, Dylan Rapid City C 12-06.00
6 Gumke, Braedon Watford City 12-00.00
7 West, Gavin Sturgis Brow 11-06.00
7 Permann, Austin Sturgis Brow 11-06.00
9 Madrigal, Alex Bowman Count 11-06.00
10 Gietzen, Dylan Century 11-06.00
11 Fleck, Dylan Mandan 11-00.00
11 Powell, Jordan Bowman Count 11-00.00
11 Pikarski, Josh Century 11-00.00
11 Baker, Alan Upton 11-00.00
15 Fischer, Ethan Bowman Count 10-06.00
15 Elmore, Dathon Custer 10-06.00
15 Mahoney, Dalton Stevens 10-06.00
15 Beringer, Jack Spearfish 10-06.00
19 Bruce, Brayden Upton 10-00.00
19 Legler, Matt Sheridan 10-00.00
19 Jones, Eli Upton 10-00.00
19 Deckert, Kadyn Dawson Count 10-00.00
19 Phipps, Logan Dawson Count 10-00.00
19 Feeser, Gavin Spearfish 10-00.00
25 Fischer, Landon Stevens 9-00.00
25 Williams, Pratt Lead-Deadwoo 9-00.00
— Johnson, Dylin Lead-Deadwoo NH
— Kost, Kolby Rapid City C NH
— Hess, Wyatt Lead-Deadwoo NH
— Jungclaus, Wyatt Rapid City C NH
— Schaffer, Brandon Century NH
— Wilcox, Zach Thunder Basi NH
— Bartunek, Austin St. Thomas M NH

Boys Long Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Walton-Blanden, Kailleb Rapid City C 22-00.00
2 Monger, Caleb Century 21-10.25
3 Nelson, Oliver Century 21-06.00
4 Mavrakis, Drew Sheridan 21-00.00
5 Kuehl, Bransen Stevens 20-11.50
6 Butts, Dawson Upton 20-10.25
7 Anderson, Grant Century 20-07.00
8 Stulken, Jordy Lead-Deadwoo 20-05.50
9 Sorenson, Chance Douglas 20-05.25
10 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle 20-02.00
10 Bomar, Brock Sheridan 20-02.00
12 Landguth, Kale St. Thomas M 19-11.50
13 Hoenke, Connor Dickinson 19-11.00
13 Aga, Tayven Spearfish 19-11.00
15 Fordham, Dae’Jon Douglas 19-09.00
15 Svihovec, Jacob Bowman Count 19-09.00
15 Lockowitzer, Ty Hettinger-Sc 19-09.00
18 Osmon, Grayson Moorcroft 19-04.75
19 Alley, Jacob Lead-Deadwoo 19-04.50
20 Simons, Ryan Edgemont 19-04.00
21 Hafner, Jacob Stevens 19-02.00
22 Lowman, Lathan Mandan 19-01.50
23 Kludt, Isaiah Hettinger-Sc 19-00.00
24 Simons, Caleb Edgemont 18-10.00
25 Norton, Matt Hot Springs 18-09.50
26 Ellingsen, Max Spearfish 18-08.50
27 Zittleman, Jake Century x18-08.00
28 Keffeler, Alec Sturgis Brow 18-07.00
28 Severson, David Douglas 18-07.00
30 Lopez, Martin Dickinson 18-06.00
31 Braun, Jake Spearfish 18-05.00
32 Sanchez, Cade Dickinson 18-04.00
33 Hett, Camden Harding Coun 18-03.00
34 Tyndall, Jackson Belle Fourch 18-02.25
35 Taylor, Kye Sundance 18-02.00
35 Eby, Taylor Sturgis Brow 18-02.00
35 Felch, Kaden Mandan 18-02.00
38 Olson, Kelby Belle Fourch 18-01.50
38 Claycomb, Jess Upton 18-01.50
40 Swallow, Julian Rapid City C 18-01.00
41 Johnson, Jalen Stevens 18-00.00
41 Pitman, George Stevens x18-00.00
41 Aksamit, Isak Sheridan 18-00.00
44 Egan, Cameron Dawson Count 17-10.00
45 Stabber, Cedrick Sturgis Brow 17-09.00
46 Larson, Tate Belle Fourch 17-08.00
47 Ortiz, Jason Bowman Count 17-06.00
48 Phillips, Kaden Sturgis Brow x17-05.00
48 Burns, Dylan Belle Fourch x17-05.00
48 Beringer, Jack Spearfish x17-05.00
51 Klapperich, Tommy St. Thomas M 17-02.00
51 Sweeney, Dakota Mandan 17-02.00
53 Rhodes, Conner Rapid City C 17-01.00
53 Shields, Kyle Douglas x17-01.00
55 Wright, Gus Sheridan x17-00.00
55 Phipps, Logan Dawson Count 17-00.00
55 Osendorf, Matt Bowman Count 17-00.00
58 Powell, Adam Bowman Count x16-11.00
58 Causey, Payton Rapid City C 16-11.00
60 Munoz Fraga, Pablo Lead-Deadwoo 16-10.00
61 McGorman, Jayvn Watford City 16-08.00
62 Gillespie, Wyatt Sundance 16-06.00
63 Hellman, Kade Dawson Count 16-03.00
64 Whitmer, Mason Dawson Count x16-01.25
65 Klempel, Jace Harding Coun 16-01.00
66 Headings, Riley Watford City 16-00.00
67 Hansen, Robert Harding Coun 15-08.00
68 Prell, Isaac Newcastle 15-07.00
69 Skeens, Brody Sundance 15-01.00
70 Tipton, Colton Sundance x14-10.00
71 Barrozo, Conrad Rapid City C 14-09.50
72 Santos, Christian Newcastle 14-08.00
73 Kenney, Dillon Newcastle x14-07.00
74 Conklin, Ty Thunder Basi 14-05.00
74 Reiman, Tip St. Thomas M 14-05.00
76 Bloomer, Byron St. Thomas M x13-10.00
— Treiber, Brad Mandan FOUL
— Leonard, Nate Edgemont FOUL
— Frimpong, Nathaniel Dickinson FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Svihovec, Jacob Bowman Count 42-07.00
2 Williams, Aubrey Stevens 42-03.75
3 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 41-11.50
4 Tyndall, Jackson Belle Fourch 41-05.00
5 Keffeler, Alec Sturgis Brow 41-02.00
6 Richards, Isaiah Stevens 40-09.25
7 Lowman, Lathan Mandan 40-06.00
8 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle 40-04.50
9 Landguth, Kale St. Thomas M 39-10.00
9 Rauser, Cade Century 39-10.00
11 Ellingsen, Max Spearfish 39-06.50
11 Olson, Kelby Belle Fourch 39-06.50
13 Alley, Jacob Lead-Deadwoo 39-02.50
14 Ladson, Jordan Rapid City C 38-09.25
15 Jurgens, Kieran Stevens 38-08.50
16 Fleck, Dylan Mandan 38-08.00
17 Jones, Jethro Century 38-05.50
18 Treiber, Brad Mandan 38-05.00
19 Chavez, KiJhana Dickinson 38-03.00
20 Buchholz, Conner Bowman Count 37-10.00
21 Watson, Isaac Mandan x37-08.50
22 Woolett, Dawson Douglas 37-07.00
23 Burns, Dylan Belle Fourch 37-04.50
24 Zittleman, Jake Century 37-04.00
24 Duffield, Caleb Bowman Count 37-04.00
24 Pitman, George Stevens x37-04.00
27 Sanchez, Cade Dickinson 36-09.00
27 Nolz, Darin Century x36-09.00
29 McMillan, Kade Upton 36-00.00
29 Kreidt, Jevon Dickinson 36-00.00
31 Adams, Sam Harding Coun 35-09.50
32 Dillman, Kadden Lead-Deadwoo 35-06.00
33 Lopez, Martin Dickinson x35-05.00
33 Kerr, Chandler Belle Fourch x35-05.00
35 Klapperich, Tommy St. Thomas M 35-04.50
36 McGorman, Jayvn Watford City 34-08.00
37 Red Hair, Paul Douglas 34-02.00
38 Oster, Jordan St. Thomas M 33-04.00
39 George, Garrett Harding Coun 32-03.00
40 Klempel, Jaxon Harding Coun 32-01.50
41 Rhodes, Conner Rapid City C 32-00.00
42 Phillips, Camden Douglas 31-05.25
— Senn, Brady Bowman Count FOUL

Boys Shot Put
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan 54-00.00
2 Rockey, Levi Century 53-11.00
3 Holley, Jayden Dawson Count 52-02.00
4 Kraft, Nathan Century 50-10.00
5 Kienzle, Ryan Thunder Basi 50-04.00
6 Davis, Brandon Sundance 48-04.00
7 Patterson, Zechariah Stevens 46-01.00
8 Faller, Jackson Watford City 45-11.00
9 Peterson, Austin Thunder Basi 45-07.00
10 Thorsness, Tanner Century 45-05.00
11 Glick, Marcus Thunder Basi 42-03.00
12 May, Timothy Douglas 42-02.00
13 Perkins, Isaac Stevens 41-06.00
14 Taylor, Sean-Daniel Dawson Count 41-05.00
15 Leingang, Andrew Century x41-03.00
16 Paintner, Matthew Dickinson 41-01.00
17 Jorgenson, Connor Sheridan 40-02.00
18 Ashmore, Reed Custer 40-00.00
19 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan 39-08.00
20 Showalter, Evan Dickinson 39-03.00
21 Basta, Kirby Dawson Count 39-02.00
22 Vielhauer, Gaige Sheridan x38-11.00
23 Bishop, Isaac Upton 38-06.00
24 Peterson, Tristen Bowman Count 38-00.00
24 Maciejewski, Caleb Hot Springs 38-00.00
26 Walton, Jaiden Douglas 37-09.00
27 Bishop, Jo Upton 37-07.00
28 Woodard, Reece Upton 37-04.00
28 Schloredt, Jerret Sundance 37-04.00
30 Gillette, Brady Thunder Basi x37-02.00
31 Wilson, Hunter Dickinson 37-00.00
32 Seyer, Hunter Spearfish 36-08.00
33 Williams, Dustin Sturgis Brow 36-07.00
34 Benney, Justin Rapid City C 36-00.00
34 Peterson, Nicholas Belle Fourch 36-00.00
36 Harkless, Marcus Hot Springs 35-05.00
37 Goeders, Logan Belle Fourch 35-04.00
38 Warren, Quincy Rapid City C 35-03.00
39 Duran, Jarrod Sturgis Brow 35-00.00
40 Kortemeyer, AJ Custer 34-11.00
41 Mcmeekin, Riley Douglas 34-08.00
42 Heil, Garrett Hot Springs 34-05.00
43 Florence, Clayton Hill City 34-04.00
44 Jenerou, Chaunncey Newcastle 34-02.00
45 Gehlsen, Isaac Stevens 34-01.00
46 Jensen, Reese Harding Coun 34-00.00
46 Hutcheson, Garrett Douglas x34-00.00
48 Rasmussen, Brendon Bowman Count 33-10.00
49 Gray, Evan Newell 33-09.00
50 Cordell, Brandon Harding Coun 33-06.00
51 Pisciotti, Kolby Newcastle 33-05.00
52 Kennah, Joseph Hulett 32-10.00
53 Jewett, Drew Spearfish 32-09.00
54 Huot, Eli Stevens x32-08.00
55 Knopp, Bryan Bowman Count 32-01.00
56 Streeter, Michael Belle Fourch 31-10.00
57 Crisafulli, Nelson Dawson Count x31-09.00
58 Pridgeon, Josh Sundance 31-05.00
58 Peterson, Alex Newcastle 31-05.00
60 Gillaspie, Jeremy Hill City 31-03.00
61 Long, Ethan Watford City 31-02.00
62 Marsh, Dalton Mandan 31-01.00
63 Shaw, Tom Sturgis Brow 30-11.00
64 Eberhard, Ben Sturgis Brow x30-09.00
64 Morell, David Newell 30-09.00
66 Bauer, Ryan Belle Fourch x30-06.00
66 Klug, Paxton Spearfish 30-06.00
68 Moore, Timmy Spearfish x30-03.00
69 Cuautle, Alexis Hill City 30-01.00
69 Dailey, Ty Custer 30-01.00
71 Salinas, Alan Hill City x29-08.00
72 West, Jake Custer x28-02.00
73 McIntosh, Jordan Rapid City C 27-09.00
74 Long, Richard Harding Coun 27-06.00
75 Buck, Morgan Harding Coun x25-03.00
76 Huntington, Elijah Rapid City C x24-08.00
77 Mahaffy, Neuly Newell 23-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Rockey, Levi Century 164-02
2 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan 159-09
3 Kienzle, Ryan Thunder Basi 149-08
4 Kraft, Nathan Century 141-07
5 Holley, Jayden Dawson Count 137-08
6 Knopp, Bryan Bowman Count 133-10
7 Glick, Marcus Thunder Basi 133-09
8 Thorsness, Tanner Century 130-02
9 Taylor, Sean-Daniel Dawson Count 128-01
10 Faller, Jackson Watford City 126-00
11 Woodard, Reece Upton 118-02
12 Bishop, Jo Upton 116-07
13 Seyer, Hunter Spearfish 114-09
14 Peterson, Tristen Bowman Count 112-07
15 Basta, Kirby Dawson Count 112-05
16 Showalter, Evan Dickinson 111-00
17 Jorgenson, Connor Sheridan 110-06
18 Adams, Sam Harding Coun 109-01
19 Vielhauer, Gaige Sheridan 107-07
20 Williams, Dustin Sturgis Brow 107-05
21 Walton, Jaiden Douglas 105-02
22 Patterson, Zechariah Stevens 103-02
23 May, Timothy Douglas 102-11
24 Paintner, Matthew Dickinson 101-03
25 Kennah, Joseph Hulett 101-02
26 Bishop, Isaac Upton 100-07
27 Marsh, Dalton Mandan 98-07
28 Warren, Quincy Rapid City C 96-08
29 Baker, Brand Hot Springs 96-05
29 Knox, Mason Douglas 96-05
29 Heil, Garrett Hot Springs 96-05
32 Long, Ethan Watford City 95-02
33 Tedder, Clay Sturgis Brow 95-01
34 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan x94-05
35 Goeders, Logan Belle Fourch 93-10
36 Wilson, Hunter Dickinson 93-08
37 Peterson, Austin Thunder Basi 93-06
38 Schloredt, Jerret Sundance 92-04
39 Gillette, Brady Thunder Basi x91-09
40 Rasmussen, Brendon Bowman Count 91-06
41 Perkins, Isaac Stevens 91-01
42 Kutzler, Calvin Dawson Count x90-01
42 Streeter, Michael Belle Fourch 90-01
44 Duran, Jarrod Sturgis Brow 89-08
44 Leingang, Andrew Century x89-08
46 Benney, Justin Rapid City C 88-07
47 Cordell, Brandon Harding Coun 88-05
48 Shanklin, Caden Hot Springs 87-09
49 Florence, Clayton Hill City 86-09
50 Senn, Brady Bowman Count x84-11
51 Jewett, Drew Spearfish 83-00
51 Davis, Brandon Sundance 83-00
53 Peterson, Nicholas Belle Fourch 82-05
54 Houdek, Kolby Hill City 81-11
55 Huot, Eli Stevens 79-03
55 McIntosh, Jordan Rapid City C 79-03
57 Klug, Paxton Spearfish 79-00
58 Gillaspie, Jeremy Hill City 77-07
59 Thaut, Dylan Custer 77-00
60 Morell, David Newell 74-11
61 Peterson, Alex Newcastle 74-04
62 Coronado, Jonathan Stevens x72-08
63 Gray, Evan Newell 71-07
63 Huntington, Elijah Rapid City C x71-07
65 Buck, Morgan Harding Coun 71-00
66 Brown, Charles Douglas x69-11
67 Pridgeon, Josh Sundance 69-07
68 Salinas, Alan Hill City x66-07
69 Fridell, Sage Custer 66-00
70 Moore, Timmy Spearfish x65-06
71 Mahaffy, Neuly Newell 64-00
72 Shaw, Tom Sturgis Brow x63-09
73 Cox, James Newcastle 62-03
74 Klempel, Jaxon Harding Coun x58-06
75 Barber, Brennen Rapid City C 55-10
— Ashmore, Reed Custer FOUL
— Kortemeyer, AJ Custer FOUL